Boys U12 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | ||||
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 8 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 3 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 2 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 3 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 0 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 7 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 3 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 6 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 5 | STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 1 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 3 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 3 | |
BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 3 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 4 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 0 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 4 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 3 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 1 | |
BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 4 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | |
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 2 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 4 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 2 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 2 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 3 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 4 | STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 2 | BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 0 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 3 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 2 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 4 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 0 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 3 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 0 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 1 | BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 5 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 2 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 8 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 5 | BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 2 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 4 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 1 | |
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 5 | BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 3 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 6 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 4 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 2 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 5 | STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 0 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 3 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 2 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 2 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 1 | BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 5 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 1 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 3 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 5 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 2 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 6 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 3 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 1 | |
BALTIMORE UNION ELITE 12B | 4 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 3 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | STERLING 2012B ORANGE | 7 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U13 | 2 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 0 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 4 | SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 0 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 6 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 5 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 7 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 0 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 12 | 3 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 1 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC BOYS 2013 - PRE-ACAD | 5 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 12B ELI | 2 | |
SACBA SAC BOYS 2012 - PREMIER | 2 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 4 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 5 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 PRE-EC | 5 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | |
|