Girls U11 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 5 | COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 4 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 5 | COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 3 | |
BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 0 | PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 1 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 1 | |
POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 0 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 0 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 4 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 2 | POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 2 | |
COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 2 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 7 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 1 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 5 | |
BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 3 | COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 0 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 2 | PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 2 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 0 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 1 | POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 5 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 1 | PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 5 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 3 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 2 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 2 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 1 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 3 | |
BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 0 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 3 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 1 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 1 | |
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 1 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA E 2 2013 | 1 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 0 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 5 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 2 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 2 | POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 5 | COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2013 PRE-G | 0 | |
POTOMAC PREMIER I NORTH 13G | 0 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 3 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13G | 0 | |
PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2013 - PREMIER | 3 | PIPELINE 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 5 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 PREDATORS B | 0 | |
|