Boys U13 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 1 | NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 6 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | |
NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 7 | SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 2 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 3 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 2 | MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 4 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 2 | |
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 1 | |
NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 1 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 1 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 4 | JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 3 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 1 | JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 5 | |
MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 1 | NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 2 | NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 1 | |
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 3 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 4 | SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 3 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 0 | JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 3 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 5 | |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | ||||
NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 0 | MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 0 | MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 5 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 6 | SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 0 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
JAE ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E A | 5 | NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 2 | |
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 1 | MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 3 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC MARSEILLE | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 6 | SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 0 | |
MONMOUTH UNITED SOCCER MUSC 20 | 2 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 2 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE EMPIRE | 2 | NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 8 | |
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | ||||
NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 7 | NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 3 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 | 5 | NEPTUNE SA DYNAMITE | 3 | |
NJ BLAZE SA 2011 BOYS | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B11 BL | 0 | |
|