Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 0 | STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 5 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 3 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 3 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 1 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 0 | |
STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 0 | PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 1 | VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 4 | |
LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 3 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 2 | STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 3 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 2 | VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 5 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 0 | MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 3 | |
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 1 | LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 6 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 1 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 1 | |
VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 4 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 0 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 2 | |
STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 1 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 2 | VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 2 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 0 | MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 5 | |
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 2 | STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 0 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 2 | LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 0 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 1 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 4 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 0 | STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 4 | |
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 2 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 3 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 2 | LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 2 | |
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 2 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 2 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 4 | STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 3 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 5 | PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 0 | |
STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 0 | MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 1 | LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 3 | VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 4 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 1 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 0 | |
MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 3 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 1 | |
STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 4 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 2 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 0 | LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 3 | |
Monday, May 13, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 1 | VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 8 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 3 | STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 1 | |
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 6 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 3 | |
STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 2 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 3 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 0 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 3 | MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 6 | STATELINE SC-2011B BEARS | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 0 | STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 2 | |
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 2 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 5 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 3 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2011 PREMI | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 6 | MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 0 | |
STA-MUSC 2011B USYS | 4 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER JAGUARS | 0 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES BU13 WH | 1 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 4 | |
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
MADISON SC INC. DYNAMO | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA NORTH 11 BOYS | 2 | |
VISTULA FC PDA SC VISTULA DEYN | 4 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 4 | |
Friday, June 21, 2024 | ||||
LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13 | 5 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 2 | |
|