Boys U14 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 6 | DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 1 | CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 2 | ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 2 | |
AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 0 | A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 1 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 3 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 1 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 2 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 5 | |
CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 1 | AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 1 | |
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 2 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 0 | ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 2 | |
A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 0 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 2 | |
AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 1 | DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 11 | DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 0 | |
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 1 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 4 | |
ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 2 | AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 1 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 9 | ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 1 | |
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 1 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 0 | |
A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 1 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 1 | ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 0 | A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 3 | CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 0 | |
ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 0 | A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 1 | |
DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 0 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 9 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 4 | AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 3 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 1 | |
ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPO | 0 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC ELITE | 11 | |
A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 1 | DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 5 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 10 BLUE | 3 | |
DAVIDSONVILLE FOOTBALL DFC 201 | 2 | CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 5 | |
A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 0 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 0 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
CITY SPORTING CLUB 2010 RED | 2 | A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B | 3 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 1 | THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 5 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
THE PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY | 5 | AC MILAN ACADEMY VIRGINIA AC M | 1 | |
|