Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
HEREFORD 2012 BOYS MAROON | 2 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 1 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 2 | BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 4 | CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 2 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 3 | CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 4 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | |
CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 1 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 4 | |
BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 3 | CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 3 | CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 2 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 4 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 5 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 0 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 3 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 5 | CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 5 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 3 | SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 0 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 5 | |
CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 5 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 5 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 2 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 4 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
HEREFORD 2012 BOYS MAROON | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 0 | |
POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 2 | BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 5 | CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 3 | |
CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 4 | SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 3 | CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
HEREFORD 2012 BOYS MAROON | 1 | CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 3 | |
BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 3 | SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 3 | BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 4 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 5 | |
SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 4 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | |
CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 1 | CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
HEREFORD 2012 BOYS MAROON | 3 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 4 | |
CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 2 | BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 3 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 3 | |
CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 5 | CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 3 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 0 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 1 | SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | |
CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 2 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 2 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 2 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 4 | |
CHILDRENS NENE BOYS 20112012 | 3 | CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 5 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
SHORE FC BLACK 2011 B | 1 | CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 2 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 4 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
CHURCHVILLE THUNDER 2011 | 3 | POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 3 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 11 | 2 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 5 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
POTOMAC PRE-ECNL II 12B | 3 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 4 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 4 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 0 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 7 | CALVERT SOCCER ASSN CSA THUNDE | 1 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 0 | |
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE BAYS SOUTHEAST SOCCE | 1 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2011 | 4 | |
|