Boys U13 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | ||||
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 2 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 0 | |
Friday, March 15, 2024 | ||||
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 0 | FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 2 | |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 3 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 6 | BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 0 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 3 | FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 2 | |
FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 0 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 0 | |
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 7 | BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 4 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 0 | |
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 1 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 5 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 0 | FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 2 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 10 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 2 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 3 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 2 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 4 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 1 | |
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 2 | BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 10 | BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 0 | |
GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 3 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 1 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 1 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2011 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 1 | FREEDOM FSC B2011 IMPACT | 4 | |
GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 4 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 0 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 9 | |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 1112B P | 1 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 5 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 4 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 201 | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC | 3 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 1 | 3 | |
BALTIMORE CREW FC BLACK 12 | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2011 BLUE | 1 | |
|