Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 6 | DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 1 | DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 1 | |
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 1 | IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 1 | |
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 4 | REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 4 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 1 | BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 1 | TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 2 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 3 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 1 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 6 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 4 | IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 0 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 5 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 1 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 2 | |
REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 1 | DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 1 | BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 9 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 2 | BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 3 | |
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 4 | REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 2 | BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 2 | |
IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 2 | TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 2 | |
IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 5 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT 11B | 2 | TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 1 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 1 | IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 10 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 0 | |
TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 3 | REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
REAL ELITE FC REAL ELITE 2011 | 2 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 3 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2012 ACADEM | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 0 | IMAGINATION ACADEMY IMAGINATIO | 5 | |
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 PREMI | 3 | TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 1 | |
TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 201 | 0 | DELMARVA RUSH RUSH 2011B | 1 | |
|