Boys U14 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 1 | |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 1 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 0 | NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 6 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 2 | |
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 7 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 2 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 7 | WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 3 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 1 | |
NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 0 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 4 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 1 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 4 | BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 1 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 1 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 4 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 5 | BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 2 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 2 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 0 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 0 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 1 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 0 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 3 | WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 2 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 6 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 1 | WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 4 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 3 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 2 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 4 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 0 | NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 4 | WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 4 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 3 | BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 1 | |
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 3 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC EINTRACHT | 1 | |
BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 0 | NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
NJ STALLIONS 10 ARSENAL EDP | 0 | WEST ESSEX FC EDP 10 EAGLES | 0 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 8 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 0 | |
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 4 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MILAN 2010 | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010B PREMIER | 1 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2010 | 0 | BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 1 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2010 COSMOS | 1 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 2 | |
|