Boys U16 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 5 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 2 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 0 | JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 1 | |
Thursday, April 11, 2024 | ||||
DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 3 | WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 2 | BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 2 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 0 | DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 2 | |
THE OF NJ FALCONS | 0 | FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 5 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 3 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 1 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 3 | DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 3 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 3 | |
SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 1 | WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 1 | |
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 5 | DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 0 | |
THE OF NJ FALCONS | 2 | JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 6 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 2 | FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 3 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 2 | THE OF NJ FALCONS | 0 | |
DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 0 | BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 1 | |
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | ||||
WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 4 | SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 1 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 3 | DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 2 | |
THE OF NJ FALCONS | 2 | WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 1 | |
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 7 | BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 0 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 2 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 2 | JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 1 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 0 | THE OF NJ FALCONS | 0 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 2 | FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
THE OF NJ FALCONS | 4 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 1 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 BOYS | 3 | WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 2 | |
SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 2 | BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 3 | |
JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 4 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH BERG | 1 | |
THE OF NJ FALCONS | 6 | DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 3 | |
Thursday, May 23, 2024 | ||||
WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 4 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2008B PREMIER | 1 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 7 | SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
WEST NEW YORK SC WNY TIGERS U1 | 1 | FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SC UNITED EL | 2 | |
DEN OF LIONS 2008 - RAIDERS BL | 5 | JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 2 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 6 | SFL 2008 BOYS BLACK | 2 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY CREW SC PYTHONS | 2 | BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B2008-CA | 1 | |
|