Boys U14 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 2 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 6 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 2 | |
MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 4 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 2 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 1 | FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 2 | PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 3 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 1 | MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 2 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 0 | |
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 5 | FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 0 | |
PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 4 | MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 1 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 0 | MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 4 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 3 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 3 | |
FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 1 | PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 4 | |
NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 3 | MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 1 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 1 | NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 4 | |
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 5 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 1 | |
MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 0 | NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 0 | |
PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 3 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 0 | |
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 1 | PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 3 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 4 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 1 | MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 2 | |
FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 4 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 3 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 2 | NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 3 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 1 | |
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 3 | NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 0 | |
MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 3 | FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 5 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 1 | |
MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 2 | MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 0 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 1 | |
NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 0 | PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 1 | |
PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 0 | MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 1 | |
FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 5 | NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 1 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 | 6 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 0 | |
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B10 BL | 4 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 10 B | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER 2010 E | 2 | FC NESHANIC SPORTING LISBON | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM | 0 | PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK | 3 | |
NJ BLAZE SA 2010 BOYS RED | 1 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 0 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 0 | MARLBORO MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE | 0 | |
|