Girls U15 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 2 | RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 5 | |
TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 1 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 1 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 1 | RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 6 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 2 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 1 | TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 2 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 3 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | |
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 3 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 0 | |
Thursday, May 16, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 2 | |
RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | |
TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 0 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 3 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 0 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 1 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 3 | TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 1 | |
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 4 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 6 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | |
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 3 | TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 3 | |
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) ELIT | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 1 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 5 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 1 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED | 0 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
RYSA WILDCATS YOUTH SOCCER RYS | 1 | TOMS RIVER FC QUIKSILVERS | 0 | |
|