Boys U11 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 0 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 1 | |
COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 1 | GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 3 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 13 | 2 | HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 2 | |
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 0 | UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 7 | |
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 3 | WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 8 | COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 2 | |
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 0 | FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 3 | |
GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 5 | GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 13 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 2 | GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 3 | |
HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 3 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 0 | WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 2 | |
COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 7 | HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 13 | 2 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 1 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 5 | WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 2 | |
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 0 | UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 10 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 0 | FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 9 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 1 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | |
HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 4 | GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 2 | UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 2 | |
FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 1 | HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 3 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 3 | |
WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 1 | GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 4 | |
WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 2 | HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 6 | HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 3 | |
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 0 | COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 7 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 6 | GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 1 | |
UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 4 | WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 1 | |
GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 8 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 13 | 2 | |
HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 3 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 2 | UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 4 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2014 BLUE | 1 | COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 5 | UNITED ELITE SOCCER INC MEDRAN | 1 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 9 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 1 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 13 | 2 | GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | ||||
WESTMINSTER (WSA) B2014 WESTMI | 1 | COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 8 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC WEST BOYS 2014 A | 3 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 5 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE GREY | 1 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 8 | GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
HARFORD FC UNITED HFC UNITED 2 | 2 | GRASSROOTS 2013 BOYS | 4 | |
|