Boys U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 2 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 0 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 1 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 3 | |
Friday, April 5, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 10B NAL | 5 | CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 0 | |
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 2 | |
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 2 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 0 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 0 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 0 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 1 | VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 3 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 0 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 3 | VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 1 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 4 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 2 | |
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 0 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 3 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 1 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 1 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 2 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 0 | |
HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 3 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 1 | |
SJEB FC 10B NAL | 4 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 3 | |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 10B NAL | 4 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 3 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 0 | HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 5 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 1 | HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 3 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 0 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 2 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 1 | VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 2 | |
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 2 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 2 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 1 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 7 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 3 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010 | 2 | CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 2 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 1 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 1 | |
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 5 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 1 | NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 2 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH | 1 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 0 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 6 | SJEB FC 10B NAL | 0 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAGE 2010 | 1 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
HARRISON SC HARRISON AVENGERS | 3 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 3 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HI | 5 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MATCH FIT | 4 | |
|