Girls U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 3 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 0 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 5 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 1 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 3 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 1 | |
NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 1 | NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 2 | |
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 4 | NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 2 | |
NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 1 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 2 | NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 0 | |
NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 0 | STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 0 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 3 | STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 0 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 2 | HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 3 | NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 0 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | |
STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 2 | PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 4 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 3 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 4 | |
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 3 | NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 4 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 0 | NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 3 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 1 | STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 0 | |
HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 3 | PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 3 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 2 | NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | |
HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 4 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 1 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 2 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 2 | PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 1 | STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 0 | |
NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC LYONNAIS | 1 | |
HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 2 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 2 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 3 | |
NJ STALLIONS 11 FIRE EDP | 6 | HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 2 | STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 1 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 1 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2011G USYS | 1 | STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 1 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 G | 0 | |
PLAYER TECHNIQUE ACADEMY PTA20 | 4 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2011 | 0 | |
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2011G BEARS | 2 | NESA 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 4 | |
HOTSPUR FC HOTSPUR-ROTOLO-EDP | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 11G | 2 | |
|