Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 5 | RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 1 | |
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 1 | WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 1 | WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 1 | |
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 3 | VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 1 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 1 | VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 0 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 1 | |
VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 6 | RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 1 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 0 | |
VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 0 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 5 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 4 | RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 6 | VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 2 | |
RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | |
VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 1 | WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 0 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 3 | |
VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 1 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 1 | |
RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 5 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 3 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 2 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 1 | RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 4 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 3 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 3 | VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 1 | |
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 2 | MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 0 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 4 | VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 3 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 4 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 0 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 0 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 2 | |
RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 1 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS | 11 | |
VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 0 | RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 1 | |
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 6 | RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 4 | MIDDLETOWN SC RENEGADES RED | 0 | |
WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 6 | RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 4 | WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 1 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 1 | |
Monday, June 3, 2024 | ||||
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 3 | VOORHEES SA STRIKERS 2012 | 0 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
WALL ELITE DORTMUND | 0 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2011 | 3 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2011 GOLD | 2 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 0 | |
VISION TRAINING VTSA VOLCANOES | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 2 | |
RUSA FC RUSA B2012 GOLD | 0 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC LEGENDS WHI | 1 | |
|