Boys U11 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 6 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 3 | PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 0 | |
SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 2 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 0 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 13 B | 0 | PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 4 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 6 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 13 B | 1 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 8 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 3 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 4 | PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 4 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 8 | |
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 1 | RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 3 | SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 1 | SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 13 B | 0 | |
PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 1 | |
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 0 | SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 5 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 6 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 1 | RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 3 | |
SJEB FC 13B COLONIAL | 2 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 3 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 13 B | 1 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 3 | |
Thursday, May 16, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 2 | RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 2 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 3 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 6 | RUSA FC RUSA B2013 GOLD | 1 | |
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 2 | PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 6 | |
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA PRINCETON 13 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 10 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 13 B | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 0 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON FC EVERTON BLACK | 5 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC BENZEM | 2 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | MEDFORD STRIKERS SC MEDFORD ST | 2 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 3 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | |
|