Girls U11 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 3 | FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 2 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 4 | |
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 0 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 5 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 2 | GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 3 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 2 | TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 1 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 0 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 3 | |
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 9 | |
FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 1 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 6 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 0 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 9 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 2 | FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 1 | |
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 3 | MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 3 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 4 | |
TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 1 | |
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 4 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 1 | |
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 2 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 7 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 4 | CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 3 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 7 | TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 2 | |
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 1 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 0 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 0 | MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 2 | GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 2 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 2 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 3 | |
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 5 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 2 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 2 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 1 | PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 0 | |
Monday, May 6, 2024 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 2 | GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 1 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 1 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 3 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 7 | PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 0 | TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 4 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 1 | |
FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 3 | CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 2 | |
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 0 | TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 0 | MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 6 | |
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 1 | FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 1 | |
CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 2 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 4 | FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 1 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 3 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 4 | GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS CRIMSO | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 0 | CENTRAL JERSEY FUTBOL ALLIANCE | 7 | |
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 2 | CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 0 | |
SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 1 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC OREILL | 5 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC SPIRIT RED | 3 | FREEHOLD SL ELITE WAVE | 3 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
PDA SOUTH 2013G BLAZE | 7 | CINNAMINSON SC FORZA 13G | 0 | |
TOMS RIVER FC PDA TIDAL WAVE | 0 | SJEB FC 13G COLONIAL | 3 | |
|