Boys U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 1 | NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 3 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 2 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 3 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 0 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 07 BOYS | 7 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 2 | RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 5 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 0 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 4 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 8 | NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 1 | |
NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 2 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | |
VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 1 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 1 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 07 BOYS | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | ||||
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 07 BOYS | 2 | SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 1 | RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 3 | |
NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 0 | VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 4 | |
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 4 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | |
CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 3 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 07 BOYS | 3 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 1 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 3 | CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 2 | VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 1 | |
SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 5 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | |
Monday, May 20, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 0 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 2 | |
Friday, May 24, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 3 | SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 4 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 | 3 | SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 0 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 07 BOYS | 7 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 0 | RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 4 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 7 | NJ BLAZE SOCCER ACADEMY - B200 | 1 | |
SJEB FC 0607B ACADEMY BLACK | 4 | CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 2 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 5 | RUSA FC RUSA B2007 GOLD | 4 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC FURY 2007 | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | |
|