Boys U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 5 | NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 0 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | |
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 2 | STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 6 | RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 3 | DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 1 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | |
STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 0 | NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 4 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 3 | |
STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 3 | RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 3 | STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 1 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 3 | STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 2 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 1 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 2 | |
IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 4 | NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 1 | |
STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 2 | DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 1 | STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 7 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 2 | IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 1 | STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 2 | |
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 5 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 0 | DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 4 | |
NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 2 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 4 | RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 1 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 5 | STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 3 | IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 0 | |
RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 0 | NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 6 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 1 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 3 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 4 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 3 | |
DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B07 BL | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 5 | DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 3 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 20067B ELITE | 6 | STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 0 | |
IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 0 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 4 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 0 | |
DOVER FUTBOL LIBERTY | 0 | RIDGEFIELD FOOTBALL RIDGFLD-B1 | 3 | |
STA-MUSC 2007B USYS | 5 | IRONBOUND SC 2007 - EDP HOTSPU | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
NORTH JERSEY FC 2007B | 4 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 4 | |
|