Boys U15 | Schedule |
Friday, March 15, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 3 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 13 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2008 | 1 | STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 1 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 0 | CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 2 | |
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 2 | OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 5 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 3 | BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 0 | |
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 1 | |
STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B08 BL | 14 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 0 | BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 4 | |
OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 0 | CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 3 | BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 1 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 3 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 0 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 1 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 0 | MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 2 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 6 | BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 1 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 0 | |
OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 6 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 7 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 1 | STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 1 | BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 2 | |
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 0 | OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 1 | |
STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 1 | BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 5 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 0 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 4 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 0 | CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 2 | DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 1 | |
OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 5 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) MAYH | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
BRANCHBURG TRAVEL SC BTSC DRAG | 0 | OLD BRIDGE 2009 ELITE BLUE | 1 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009 | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 10 | STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | |
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 1 | MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 12 | |
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | ||||
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC 09 BOYS | 1 | STATEN ISLAND SISC ARSENAL 200 | 0 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B09 BL | 1 | BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC BOM WIT | 4 | |
|