Boys U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 0 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 3 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 1 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 2 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 5 | OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 6 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 0 | PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 5 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 5 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 7 | OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 0 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 1 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 0 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 3 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 3 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 1 | VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 4 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 2 | VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 3 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 3 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 1 | MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 3 | |
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC GENOA | 5 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 3 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 0 | |
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 4 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 4 | |
Thursday, May 9, 2024 | ||||
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 1 | MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 2 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 3 | VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 4 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 4 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 3 | PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 5 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 0 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 9 | |
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 9 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 0 | |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 0 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 5 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 7 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 0 | |
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 1 | BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 1 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 8 | |
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 5 | OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 1 | |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 2 | VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 2 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 3 | PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
OLD BRIDGE UNITED | 1 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 6 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER N | 6 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2006 | 0 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 5 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA B2007- L | 0 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 8 | MORRIS ELITE SC B07 SKY BLUE | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
VISION TRAINING CYCLONES | 3 | PATERSON REC. UNISAMBA UNISAMB | 4 | |
Friday, June 14, 2024 | ||||
BERGENFIELD UNITED SC BERGENFI | 1 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MT OLIVE S | 0 | |
|