Boys U11 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 1 | PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 5 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 2 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 2 | |
PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 3 | ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 1 | |
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 4 | ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 0 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 7 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 5 | PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 5 | |
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 1 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 4 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 3 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 4 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 4 | ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 2 | |
ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 2 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 1 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 7 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 4 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | |
ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 1 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 1 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 7 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 2 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 2 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 8 | |
ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 3 | |
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 2 | ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 2 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 0 | |
ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 3 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 6 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 1 | PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 2 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 5 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 2 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 1 | |
PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 6 | ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 0 | |
ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 5 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 1 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 4 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 3 | ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 1 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 5 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 3 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 2 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 3 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 1 | |
ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 2 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 6 | |
ARUNDEL ASA LIGHTNING 2013 | 3 | ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 4 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 4 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 1 | |
PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 3 | PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 4 | |
ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 2 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 3 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 3 | ELEVATE ESA 2013 BOYS | 2 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 5 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 2 | |
FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013B GREEN C | 2 | MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 13B | 2 | |
PASADENA SC 2013B ELITE BLUE | 1 | FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES 13 | 0 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 1 | BROADNECK BSC 2013 STING | 6 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 2 | PIPELINE 2014 BOYS BLACK | 3 | |
|