Boys U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 4 | STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 0 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 3 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 2 | CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 9 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 2 | MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 5 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 1 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 0 | STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 3 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 5 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | |
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 3 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 2 | |
CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 10 | MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 3 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 5 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 4 | CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 1 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 1 | WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 0 | |
MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 2 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 2 | MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 0 | |
WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 1 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 5 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 3 | MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 4 | CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 4 | |
MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 10 | WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 2 | |
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 4 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 8 | WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 2 | |
STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 2 | MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 1 | |
WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BE | 0 | PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
MADISON SC INC. EAGLES | 2 | MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 0 | |
CLARKSTOWN 2011 BOYS WHITE EDP | 2 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 3 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS | 6 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP - 201 | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 1 | STATELINE SC-2010B EAGLES | 4 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B10 SKY BLUE | 1 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 2010 BO | 3 | |
|