Girls U11 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 2 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 1 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 5 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 6 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 0 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 5 | STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 1 | |
FLORHAM PARK FURY | 1 | CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 6 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 4 | CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 0 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 2 | FLORHAM PARK FURY | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 3 | CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 6 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 7 | STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 1 | |
FLORHAM PARK FURY | 0 | CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 2 | |
CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 0 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 0 | CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 1 | |
CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 0 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 3 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 0 | |
FLORHAM PARK FURY | 0 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 7 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 1 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 7 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 4 | FLORHAM PARK FURY | 0 | |
CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 4 | CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 5 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 1 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 4 | |
STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 2 | FLORHAM PARK FURY | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 0 | CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 1 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 4 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 5 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 4 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 3 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 2 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 3 | STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 3 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 1 | |
FLORHAM PARK FURY | 0 | CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 4 | |
STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 2 | CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 5 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 7 | FLORHAM PARK FURY | 1 | |
CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 3 | CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 0 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU11 RE | 7 | CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
CHESHIRE SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G | 6 | STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 0 | |
CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 3 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 0 | CHATHAM UNITED SA CHATHAM UNIT | 2 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 6 | STATELINE SC-2013G BLACK | 2 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | FLORHAM PARK FURY | 1 | |
CLARK SC CLARK COMETS 2013G | 3 | PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC SPORTING | 2 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 0 | |
PARSIPPANY SC PSC ACADEMY 2013 | 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G13 RE | 0 | |
|