Boys U11 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | ||||
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 2 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 0 | |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 6 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 4 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 5 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 0 | |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 3 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 5 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 1 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 4 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 0 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 5 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 1 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 1 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | |
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 4 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 2 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 14 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 4 | |
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 3 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 3 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 3 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 3 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 5 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 3 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 0 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 3 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 5 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 0 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA ACADEMY I | 4 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 6 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | MARYLAND UNITED FOOTBALL 2013 | 0 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 13 | 1 | LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 7 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 3 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 2 | |
LUCIANO EMILIO ETERNAL 11 BOYS | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 0 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2013 BOYS P | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2013 BOYS | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2013 ACADEM | 2 | |
|