Girls U11 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 0 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 0 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 4 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 2 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 1 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 0 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 1 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 5 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 1 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 4 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 4 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 3 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 0 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 0 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 2 | NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 4 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 2 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 1 | |
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 0 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 4 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 1 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 1 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 1 | |
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 5 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 2 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 1 | |
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 2 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 1 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 2 | NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 2 | NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 1 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 0 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 3 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 3 | |
NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 6 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 0 | |
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 3 | BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 20 | 2 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 0 | |
NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 0 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 0 | |
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 0 | MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 3 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC GIRLS MER | 6 | WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 1 | |
BRIDGEWATER SA BSA MURPHY 2013 | 0 | NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 1 | |
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 4 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 2 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC PAISL | 2 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 0 | TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES GU12 RE | 8 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
NJ CRUSH FC 2013 PRE-ECNL RL | 1 | STA MOUNT OLIVE STA MOSC 2013 | 0 | |
WSA UNION COUNTY FC BENFICA | 3 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC REIGN | 1 | |
|