Boys U11 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 3 | EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 4 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 6 | SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 8 | BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 4 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 3 | SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 3 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 2 | EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 1 | SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 4 | |
SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 2 | SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 3 | EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 3 | |
SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 3 | |
SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 2 | BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 4 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 1 | SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 1 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 1 | SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 4 | SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 2 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 0 | SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 4 | EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | ||||
EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 1 | SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 5 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 7 | BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 1 | |
SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 2 | SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 2 | MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 5 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 3 | SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 5 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 2 | SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 4 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 4 | MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 1 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 3 | BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 2 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 1 | MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 2 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
SPORTFRIENDS BLACK RIVER 13B P | 1 | SNK SOCCER - TOURNAMENT TEAM S | 2 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC B13 EDP PREMIE | 2 | BSM ELITE 2013 COSMOS | 0 | |
EDISON UNITED SA 2013B AJAX | 1 | SOUTH HACKENSACK STRIKERS SH S | 5 | |
|