Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Saturday, March 9, 2019
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Boys U10
Schedule
Standings
U10 Division 4
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 23, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1413
3:50 PM
BELLE CLAIR 7v7 02A
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
5
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
A
0
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1462
11:30 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
H
5
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1415
12:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
A
8
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1446
3:00 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
H
7
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1461
4:10 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
H
7
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
A
3
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1412
5:20 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
H
10
A
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, March 9, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1450
4:10 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
H
4
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
A
0
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1421
6:30 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
H
6
A
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
A
4
Sunday, March 10, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1416
3:00 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
H
5
A
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1420
5:20 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
H
4
A
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
A
3
Saturday, March 16, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1425
12:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
H
4
A
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1457
3:00 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
H
3
A
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1426
3:10 PM
SPORTPORT 4v4/7v7 10A
Map
Predictor
H
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
H
3
A
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
A
3
Sunday, March 17, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1431
5:20 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
H
4
A
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
A
6
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1423
5:30 PM
SPORTPORT 4v4/7v7 10A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
H
7
A
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
A
11
Saturday, March 23, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1440
8:00 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
H
6
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
1
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1428
10:20 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
H
5
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
A
0
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1419
12:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
H
4
A
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1433
1:50 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
H
1
A
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
A
10
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1427
3:00 PM
O'FALLON IL SPORTS PARK 7v7 03A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
H
0
A
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
A
7
Sunday, March 24, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1429
10:20 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
H
5
A
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
A
9
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1439
5:20 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
4
A
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
A
0
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1414
10:20 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
H
2
A
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1442
12:20 PM
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
H
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1436
12:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
H
0
A
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1430
6:30 PM
O'FALLON IL SPORTS PARK 7v7 03A
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
H
3
A
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
A
5
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1434
11:30 AM
O'FALLON IL SPORTS PARK 7v7 03A
Map
Predictor
H
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
H
7
A
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
A
4
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1422
1:50 PM
BELLE CLAIR 7v7 02B
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
3
A
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
A
4
Saturday, April 6, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1455
12:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
H
4
A
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1438
4:10 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
H
1
A
QUINCY UNITED SC BLACK
(IL)
A
3
Saturday, April 13, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1424
11:30 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
H
3
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
A
3
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1444
11:30 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
H
2
A
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
A
6
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1443
1:50 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
H
6
A
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
A
5
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1464
1:50 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
H
7
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
A
1
Sunday, April 14, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1435
4:10 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
H
4
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
A
3
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1454
5:20 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
H
1
A
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
A
3
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1451
8:00 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
3
A
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1447
9:10 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
H
3
A
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
A
5
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1441
1:40 PM
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
H
0
A
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
A
11
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1448
7:40 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
H
7
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
3
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1445
8:00 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
H
3
A
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
A
6
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1452
4:10 PM
O'FALLON IL SPORTS PARK 7v7 03A
Map
Predictor
H
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
H
6
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
0
Saturday, May 4, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1449
9:00 AM
RAMS PARK 7v7 OUT 1
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
H
3
A
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
A
6
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1456
9:10 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
H
5
A
J.B. MARINE SC WILLIAMS/DOLL 09
(MO)
A
5
Sunday, May 5, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1437
6:30 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
H
2
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
A
4
Thursday, May 9, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1432
6:55 PM
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
H
A
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
A
Saturday, May 11, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1459
8:00 AM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10D
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
H
2
A
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
A
2
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1460
10:45 AM
RMSP 7v7 #07
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
4
A
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
A
5
Sunday, May 12, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1453
1:50 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10B
Map
Predictor
H
TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TG LIONS BLACK 09
(MO)
H
0
A
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
A
8
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1458
4:10 PM
SPORTPORT 7v7 10C
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
H
3
A
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
A
3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1463
11:10 AM
RMSP 7v7 #07
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH WILDWOOD 2009B NERO
(MO)
H
2
A
KIXX UNITED FC 09 VASQUES BLUE
(IL)
A
1
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1466
4:10 PM
O'FALLON IL SPORTS PARK 7v7 03B
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FOOTBALL 2009 B
(MO)
H
3
A
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
A
2
Sunday, May 19, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1465
12:30 PM
RAMS PARK 7v7 OUT 1
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - STOWERS 09
(MO)
H
7
A
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
A
3
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1417
1:40 PM
RAMS PARK 7v7 OUT 2
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 09B ELITE
(IL)
H
6
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2009B AZUL
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, June 1, 2019
U10 Division 4: Division: Game #1418
1:45 PM
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 HERRICANES-ROGER
(MO)
H
1
A
SPORTING STL 2009 SHAMROCK ROVERS-KLIPSCH
(MO)
A
0
6/15/2024 6:22:35 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC