Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U10
Standings
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #25
8:00 AM
VOA #19
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2009 BOYS
(WV)
H
A
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #26
9:10 AM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC GRAY 2009 BOYS
(OS)
H
A
OESA-KY 09 GOLD
(KY)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #29
5:20 PM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
H
A
LAKOTA FC GRAY 2009 BOYS
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #30
5:20 PM
VOA #19
Map
Predictor
H
OESA-KY 09 GOLD
(KY)
H
A
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2009 BOYS
(WV)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #33
8:00 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
OESA-KY 09 ACADEMY
(KY)
H
A
LAKOTA FC B09 RED
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #224
12:40 PM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
OESA-KY 09 ACADEMY
(KY)
H
A
TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 09 BOYS
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #222
6:30 PM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC B09 RED
(OS)
H
A
TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 09 BOYS
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket C: Game #35
8:00 AM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
GROSSE ILE SA CHAOS 09 RED
(MI)
H
A
LAKOTA FC LFC U10 WHITE
(OS)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket C: Game #36
1:50 PM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC2009B-RED
(WV)
H
A
GROSSE ILE SA CHAOS 09 RED
(MI)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket C: Game #34
6:30 PM
VOA #19
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC2009B-RED
(WV)
H
A
LAKOTA FC LFC U10 WHITE
(OS)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #225
8:00 AM
VOA #19
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC GRAY 2009 BOYS
(OS)
H
A
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2009 BOYS
(WV)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #27
8:00 AM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
H
A
OESA-KY 09 GOLD
(KY)
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #215
9:10 AM
VOA #16
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #2
H
A
Bracket C #2
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #227
9:10 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #1
H
A
Bracket C #1
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #214
12:40 PM
VOA #18
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #3
H
A
Bracket C #3
A
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #216
1:50 PM
VOA #16
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Semi-Finals A Winner
A
5/23/2024 12:26:59 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC