Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Friday, March 27, 2020
Saturday, March 28, 2020
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Friday, April 24, 2020
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Boys U10
Schedule
Standings
BU10 D3
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1122
8:00 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
H
1
A
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
A
4
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1112
9:15 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
H
4
A
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
A
1
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1118
10:30 AM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
H
7
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
A
1
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1110
2:15 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
H
4
A
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1132
9:15 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
H
4
A
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
A
2
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1128
1:00 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1115
4:45 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1130
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1113
8:00 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1119
11:45 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
Friday, March 27, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1123
7:15 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1134
6:00 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1109
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1111
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1125
3:30 PM
Stryker 9B
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1140
4:45 PM
Stryker 9B
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1117
9:15 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1114
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1116
2:15 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
H
A
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1135
4:45 PM
Stryker 9A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
H
A
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
A
Friday, April 24, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1126
7:15 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10 MURRAY
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1127
11:45 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1120
1:00 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
H
A
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1124
9:15 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1137
10:30 AM
Stryker 9A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1136
10:30 AM
Stryker 9B
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1131
2:15 PM
Stryker 9B
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1129
3:30 PM
Stryker 9A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1133
9:15 AM
Stryker INB
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1121
10:30 AM
Stryker INB
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1138
2:15 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 10
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1139
11:45 AM
Stryker INB
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
A
5/23/2024 10:41:58 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC