Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Friday, March 20, 2020
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Saturday, March 28, 2020
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Friday, April 10, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Girls U10
Schedule
Standings
GU10 D2
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #893
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
7
A
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
A
0
GU10 D2: Division: Game #895
3:30 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
H
1
A
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #875
10:30 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
H
3
A
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #877
10:30 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
A
5
GU10 D2: Division: Game #884
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
1
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #878
10:30 AM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
H
1
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
A
3
GU10 D2: Division: Game #876
4:45 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
0
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
1
Friday, March 20, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #894
7:15 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #888
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #883
1:00 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #900
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #886
10:30 AM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #882
3:30 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #879
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #887
3:30 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
A
Friday, April 10, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #881
7:15 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #889
11:45 AM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #874
3:30 PM
Stryker 8B
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #897
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #890
2:15 PM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #896
11:45 AM
Stryker INB
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #898
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #899
11:45 AM
Stryker 9A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #892
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #885
10:30 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #873
11:45 AM
Stryker INA
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
A
GU10 D2: Division: Game #880
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #891
4:45 PM
Stryker INB
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
5/23/2024 10:35:54 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC