Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Monday, June 15, 2020
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
Thursday, June 18, 2020
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Monday, June 22, 2020
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
Thursday, June 25, 2020
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Monday, June 29, 2020
Wednesday, July 1, 2020
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys South
Schedule
Results
Saturday, June 13, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1030
11:00 AM
Settlers Park 1 (7v7) #1
Map
H
RAPIDS SC U10B
(ID)
H
N/A
A
REAL MIDDLETON CF SSC NAPOLI
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1031
1:00 PM
Settlers Park 1 (7v7) #1
Map
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO STORM STORMBREAKERS
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1053
3:00 PM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLACK
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1029
3:00 PM
Settlers Park 1 (7v7) #1
Map
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLUE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
RAPIDS SC U10B
(ID)
A
N/A
Monday, June 15, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1033
6:00 PM
Foote Park U10 #1
Map
H
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO STORM STORMBREAKERS
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1034
6:00 PM
H
REAL MIDDLETON CF SSC NAPOLI
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1036
6:00 PM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLUE
(ID)
A
N/A
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1054
6:00 PM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 11 CHAVEZ
(ID)
H
N/A
A
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1039
6:00 PM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
Thursday, June 18, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1038
6:00 PM
Foote Park U10 #1
Map
H
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLACK
(ID)
A
N/A
Saturday, June 20, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1295
11:00 AM
H
REAL MIDDLETON CF SSC NAPOLI
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1297
11:00 AM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLUE
(ID)
A
N/A
Monday, June 22, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1299
6:00 PM
Foote Park U10 #1
Map
H
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLACK
(ID)
A
N/A
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1302
5:30 PM
Hope Lutheran Church 7v7
Map
H
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 11 CHAVEZ
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1308
6:00 PM
Settlers Park 1 (7v7) #1
Map
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 BLUE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
Thursday, June 25, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1312
6:00 PM
Settlers Park 1 (7v7) #1
Map
H
IDAHO STORM STORMBREAKERS
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
A
N/A
Saturday, June 27, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1321
11:00 AM
H
REAL MIDDLETON CF SSC NAPOLI
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO STORM STORMBREAKERS
(ID)
A
N/A
Monday, June 29, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1294
6:00 PM
Foote Park U10 #1
Map
H
IDAHO STORM STORMBREAKERS
(ID)
H
N/A
A
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
A
N/A
Wednesday, July 1, 2020
U10 Boys South: Division: Game #1319
6:00 PM
Foote Park U10 #1
Map
H
MSC 10B WHITE
(ID)
H
N/A
A
IDAHO JUNIORS FC 10 VE
(ID)
A
N/A
7/2/2024 9:01:00 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC