Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
Boys U10
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #42
1:50 PM
YSC Sports D
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '11 BOYS
(DE)
H
0
A
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
A
9
Black: Bracket A: Game #43
1:50 PM
YSC Sports C
Map
Predictor
H
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2011 BOYS
(NJ)
H
6
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 11
(PAE)
A
4
Black: Bracket A: Game #40
3:30 PM
YSC Sports D
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '11 BOYS
(DE)
H
1
A
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2011 BOYS
(NJ)
A
7
Black: Bracket A: Game #41
3:30 PM
YSC Sports C
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
9
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 11
(PAE)
A
4
Black: Bracket A: Game #38
5:10 PM
YSC Sports D
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 11
(PAE)
H
2
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '11 BOYS
(DE)
A
2
Black: Bracket A: Game #39
5:10 PM
YSC Sports C
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
9
A
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2011 BOYS
(NJ)
A
4
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #49
9:40 AM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
A
8
Gold: Bracket A: Game #48
10:30 AM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2011 BOYS
(DE)
H
4
A
RIVER RSC '11B GOLD
(DE)
A
8
Gold: Bracket A: Game #45
1:00 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER RSC '11B GOLD
(DE)
H
5
A
LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY
(PAE)
A
3
Gold: Bracket A: Game #44
1:50 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
8
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2011 BOYS
(DE)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #47
4:20 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER RSC '11B GOLD
(DE)
H
3
A
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #46
5:10 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2011 BOYS
(DE)
H
1
A
LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY
(PAE)
A
3
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket A: Game #54
1:50 PM
Reeceville #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
4
A
PENN FC YOUTH 2011 M BLACK
(PAE)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #55
1:50 PM
Reeceville #2
Map
Predictor
H
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
H
1
A
UPPER DUBLIN SC PHANTOMS BLACK '11
(PAE)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #52
3:30 PM
Reeceville #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
3
A
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
A
3
White: Bracket A: Game #53
3:30 PM
Reeceville #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2011 M BLACK
(PAE)
H
4
A
UPPER DUBLIN SC PHANTOMS BLACK '11
(PAE)
A
2
White: Bracket A: Game #50
5:10 PM
Reeceville #2
Map
Predictor
H
UPPER DUBLIN SC PHANTOMS BLACK '11
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '11 (B)
(PAE)
A
2
White: Bracket A: Game #51
5:10 PM
Reeceville #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2011 M BLACK
(PAE)
H
3
A
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
A
1
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #61
8:00 AM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
VSA SKYLINE
(PAE)
H
10
A
LOWER MERION RNAGERS RED
(PAE)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #60
8:50 AM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
2
A
HULMEVILLE DEMONS
(PAE)
A
1
Red: Bracket A: Game #59
11:20 AM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
HULMEVILLE DEMONS
(PAE)
H
3
A
LOWER MERION RNAGERS RED
(PAE)
A
1
Red: Bracket A: Game #58
12:10 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
H
0
A
VSA SKYLINE
(PAE)
A
9
Red: Bracket A: Game #57
2:40 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
HULMEVILLE DEMONS
(PAE)
H
2
A
VSA SKYLINE
(PAE)
A
11
Red: Bracket A: Game #56
3:30 PM
Reeceville #3
Map
Predictor
H
LOWER MERION RNAGERS RED
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '11 (B)
(PAE)
A
5
Gray
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gray: Bracket A: Game #66
3:00 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC CHAOS
(PAE)
H
5
A
BLOOMSBURG TRAPPERS 11 STRIKERS
(PAE)
A
0
Gray: Bracket A: Game #67
3:00 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS WHITE
(PAE)
H
2
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS ACADEMY ROCHESTER LANCERS 2011
(USA)
A
7
Gray: Bracket A: Game #64
4:40 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC CHAOS
(PAE)
H
5
A
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS WHITE
(PAE)
A
2
Gray: Bracket A: Game #65
4:40 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
BLOOMSBURG TRAPPERS 11 STRIKERS
(PAE)
H
1
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS ACADEMY ROCHESTER LANCERS 2011
(USA)
A
10
Gray: Bracket A: Game #62
6:20 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER LANCERS ACADEMY ROCHESTER LANCERS 2011
(USA)
H
6
A
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC CHAOS
(PAE)
A
7
Gray: Bracket A: Game #63
6:20 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
BLOOMSBURG TRAPPERS 11 STRIKERS
(PAE)
H
1
A
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS WHITE
(PAE)
A
8
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #68
3:50 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
LOWER MERION PENN STARS
(PAE)
H
2
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 11
(PAE)
A
5
Blue: Bracket A: Game #69
3:50 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS GREEN
(PAE)
H
0
A
CAFC 2011 BLUE
(DE)
A
5
Blue: Bracket A: Game #70
5:30 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 11
(PAE)
H
0
A
CAFC 2011 BLUE
(DE)
A
6
Blue: Bracket A: Game #71
5:30 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS GREEN
(PAE)
H
4
A
LOWER MERION PENN STARS
(PAE)
A
4
Blue: Bracket A: Game #72
7:10 PM
Caln Park West #2
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 11
(PAE)
H
3
A
FAIRMOUNT 2011 BOYS FALCONS GREEN
(PAE)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #73
7:10 PM
Caln Park West #1
Map
Predictor
H
CAFC 2011 BLUE
(DE)
H
5
A
LOWER MERION PENN STARS
(PAE)
A
0
5/23/2024 11:30:58 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC