Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Saturday, May 1, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
3rd Grade Boys Div 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 20, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #645
10:15 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
A
10
Saturday, April 3, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #651
10:15 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
A
14
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #652
10:15 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
H
8
A
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
A
5
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #650
11:30 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
H
12
A
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, April 17, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #660
9:00 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
H
12
A
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
A
1
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #661
9:00 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
A
0
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #659
11:30 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
A
6
Sunday, April 18, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #646
12:00 PM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
A
3
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #649
1:15 PM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
A
3
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #647
2:30 PM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
A
6
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #648
3:45 PM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
A
4
Saturday, May 1, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #663
10:15 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #664
10:15 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
A
0
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #662
12:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
H
7
A
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
A
2
Saturday, May 8, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #666
10:15 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
H
10
A
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
A
2
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #667
10:15 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
H
6
A
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #665
12:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
H
6
A
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, May 15, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #657
9:00 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
A
3
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #658
9:00 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
A
14
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #656
12:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
A
6
Saturday, June 5, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #653
11:30 AM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC BLACK KNIGHTS - BROWN
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #655
11:30 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAPTORS - HILLNER
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC WARRIORS - STROZIER
(KS)
A
6
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #654
4:30 PM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC JAGUARS - LEOPOLD
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, June 6, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 1: Division: Game #644
1:00 PM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC RAMS - SAMPLES
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC BRAVOS FC - HERNANDEZ
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 20, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #388
11:30 AM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #390
11:30 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, April 3, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #394
9:00 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
A
6
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #396
9:00 AM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
H
9
A
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
A
0
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #395
12:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
H
9
A
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, April 17, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #401
11:30 AM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
A
1
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #400
12:45 PM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
A
3
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #402
12:45 PM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
A
0
Sunday, April 18, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #391
1:15 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
A
2
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #392
2:30 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
H
A
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
A
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #393
3:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, May 1, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #404
9:00 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
H
7
A
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
A
1
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #405
9:00 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
A
3
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #403
10:15 AM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, May 8, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #407
9:00 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
A
8
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #408
9:00 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
A
5
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #406
10:15 AM
Stump 1B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, May 15, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #411
10:15 AM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
H
10
A
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
A
2
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #409
11:30 AM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
A
4
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #410
12:45 PM
Stump 6 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, June 5, 2021
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #389
10:15 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
A
6
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #398
11:30 AM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - LAURENDEAU
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC LIONS FC - RICHARD
(KS)
A
9
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #397
12:45 PM
Stump 2B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THUNDER - RICHARDS
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC THE STORM - CUMMINGS
(KS)
A
0
3rd Grade Boys Div 2: Division: Game #399
3:15 PM
Stump 4 9v9
Predictor
H
MUSC SHARKS - CAPPANNARI
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC SMASHERS - DANIELSON
(KS)
A
6
6/10/2024 7:26:53 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC