Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #264
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
CVILLE UNITED FC - BU10
(VA)
H
0
A
VA LEGACY PENINSULA WIZARDS GREEN 2012
(VA)
A
10
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #265
1:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
IMAGO DEI 2012 IMAGO DEI ELITE
(NC)
H
0
A
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 2012
(MD)
A
0
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #266
6:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #10
Map
Predictor
H
VA LEGACY PENINSULA WIZARDS GREEN 2012
(VA)
H
1
A
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 2012
(MD)
A
2
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #267
6:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #11
Map
Predictor
H
IMAGO DEI 2012 IMAGO DEI ELITE
(NC)
H
8
A
CVILLE UNITED FC - BU10
(VA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #269
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #11
Map
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 2012
(MD)
H
5
A
CVILLE UNITED FC - BU10
(VA)
A
1
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #268
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #11
Map
Predictor
H
VA LEGACY PENINSULA WIZARDS GREEN 2012
(VA)
H
3
A
IMAGO DEI 2012 IMAGO DEI ELITE
(NC)
A
1
U10 Boys 9v9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #270
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #08
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED 2012
(MD)
H
3
A
VA LEGACY PENINSULA WIZARDS GREEN 2012
(VA)
A
1
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #155
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
CHESAPEAKE UNITED CUSC 2012 BLACK
(VA)
H
3
A
SOCA ORANGE CRUSH
(VA)
A
9
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #156
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '12
(VA)
H
2
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLACK
(VA)
A
11
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #153
1:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #01A
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLACK
(VA)
H
7
A
CHESAPEAKE UNITED CUSC 2012 BLACK
(VA)
A
0
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #154
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '12
(VA)
H
0
A
SOCA ORANGE CRUSH
(VA)
A
6
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #161
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
H
1
A
STEEL UNITED 2012B ELITE
(VA)
A
3
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #162
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLUE
(VA)
H
2
A
SOCA U10 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
3
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #159
1:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA U10 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
H
3
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #160
1:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLUE
(VA)
H
1
A
STEEL UNITED 2012B ELITE
(VA)
A
10
Sunday, May 29, 2022
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #157
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
CHESAPEAKE UNITED CUSC 2012 BLACK
(VA)
H
3
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '12
(VA)
A
4
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket A: Game #158
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA ORANGE CRUSH
(VA)
H
8
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLACK
(VA)
A
4
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #163
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #01A
Map
Predictor
H
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
H
1
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 UNITED BLUE
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Bracket B: Game #164
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #02A
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL UNITED 2012B ELITE
(VA)
H
3
A
SOCA U10 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver I: Playoffs: Game #165
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA ORANGE CRUSH
(VA)
H
3
A
STEEL UNITED 2012B ELITE
(VA)
A
5
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #169
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
COASTAL ATLANTIC FC CAFC 2012 BOYS
(DE)
H
3
A
OBX STORM ACADEMY 2012 BOYS
(NC)
A
0
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #171
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
H
0
A
POWHATAN FURY FC U9/U10B
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #166
5:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
OBX STORM ACADEMY 2012 BOYS
(NC)
H
3
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #168
5:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
COASTAL ATLANTIC FC CAFC 2012 BOYS
(DE)
H
5
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 BOYS CITY
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #170
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #02A
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 BOYS CITY
(VA)
H
5
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '12
(VA)
A
9
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #167
5:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #02A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '12
(VA)
H
9
A
POWHATAN FURY FC U9/U10B
(VA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #173
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #03A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
H
5
A
COASTAL ATLANTIC FC CAFC 2012 BOYS
(DE)
A
3
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #174
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
POWHATAN FURY FC U9/U10B
(VA)
H
3
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012 BOYS CITY
(VA)
A
2
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #172
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '12
(VA)
H
9
A
OBX STORM ACADEMY 2012 BOYS
(NC)
A
0
U10 Boys 7v7 Silver/Bronze: Playoffs: Game #175
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #04A
Map
Predictor
H
COASTAL ATLANTIC FC CAFC 2012 BOYS
(DE)
H
1
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '12
(VA)
A
4
6/10/2024 5:52:45 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC