Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 17, 2024
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Boys U10
Standings
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 17, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #136
6:00 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
EJE7 2014 BOYS
(FL)
H
2
A
RAIDERS FC 2014
(IL)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #137
7:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 2
Predictor
H
FUTURE FC PAMA
(CAS)
H
2
A
HTX CATALYST 14 N
(TXS)
A
5
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #138
5:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 2
Predictor
H
MONTEREY COUNTY SOCCER-ECFC SALINAS ECFC 14B PRE-ECNL
(CAN)
H
3
A
SUPRA UNITED FC 2014 BLACK
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #139
8:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 2
Predictor
H
PREMIER TOUCH FUTBOL PREMIER TOUCH FC LB B14
(CAS)
H
5
A
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE 1
(TXS)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #140
7:00 PM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
STING PRE ELITE B14 BRAVE
(TXN)
H
1
A
MORTEGA SC PFLUGERVILLE RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
A
5
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #141
7:00 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
PHOENIX UNITED FUTBOL PHOENIX UNITED 2014 ELITE
(AZ)
H
6
A
FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS 14
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #143
5:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
ATTACK FC ELITE 2014 SARMIENTO
(TXN)
H
3
A
MYSA RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #142
5:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 14 ELITE
(NV)
H
6
A
NORTH OKC SC NOKC 2014 BOYS RED
(OK)
A
4
Saturday, May 18, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #145
9:30 AM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
HTX CATALYST 14 N
(TXS)
H
5
A
EJE7 2014 BOYS
(FL)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #153
2:00 PM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
HTX CATALYST 14 N
(TXS)
H
1
A
RAIDERS FC 2014
(IL)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #152
3:30 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
EJE7 2014 BOYS
(FL)
H
0
A
FUTURE FC PAMA
(CAS)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket A: Game #144
8:00 PM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
RAIDERS FC 2014
(IL)
H
3
A
FUTURE FC PAMA
(CAS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #147
12:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 04A
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE 1
(TXS)
H
0
A
MONTEREY COUNTY SOCCER-ECFC SALINAS ECFC 14B PRE-ECNL
(CAN)
A
5
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #146
2:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07A
Predictor
H
SUPRA UNITED FC 2014 BLACK
(TXN)
H
1
A
PREMIER TOUCH FUTBOL PREMIER TOUCH FC LB B14
(CAS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #155
6:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 04A
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE 1
(TXS)
H
0
A
SUPRA UNITED FC 2014 BLACK
(TXN)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket B: Game #154
8:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
MONTEREY COUNTY SOCCER-ECFC SALINAS ECFC 14B PRE-ECNL
(CAN)
H
0
A
PREMIER TOUCH FUTBOL PREMIER TOUCH FC LB B14
(CAS)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #157
11:00 AM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS 14
(TXN)
H
3
A
MORTEGA SC PFLUGERVILLE RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #156
11:00 AM
RE Good Sports Complex 5A
Predictor
H
STING PRE ELITE B14 BRAVE
(TXN)
H
2
A
PHOENIX UNITED FUTBOL PHOENIX UNITED 2014 ELITE
(AZ)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #148
5:00 PM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
MORTEGA SC PFLUGERVILLE RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
H
2
A
PHOENIX UNITED FUTBOL PHOENIX UNITED 2014 ELITE
(AZ)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket C: Game #149
7:05 PM
Valley Ridge Park Cedar Hill Valley Ridge #2
Predictor
H
FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS 14
(TXN)
H
1
A
STING PRE ELITE B14 BRAVE
(TXN)
A
9
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #150
8:00 AM
5 Star Complex Field 1B
Predictor
H
NORTH OKC SC NOKC 2014 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
3
A
ATTACK FC ELITE 2014 SARMIENTO
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #151
8:00 AM
5 Star Complex Field 5
Predictor
H
MYSA RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
H
4
A
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 14 ELITE
(NV)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #159
3:30 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
MYSA RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
H
2
A
NORTH OKC SC NOKC 2014 BOYS RED
(OK)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: Bracket D: Game #158
6:30 PM
5 Star Complex Field 1B
Predictor
H
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 14 ELITE
(NV)
H
5
A
ATTACK FC ELITE 2014 SARMIENTO
(TXN)
A
2
Sunday, May 19, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: : Game #586
9:30 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13B
Predictor
H
PREMIER TOUCH FUTBOL PREMIER TOUCH FC LB B14
(CAS)
H
6
A
MORTEGA SC PFLUGERVILLE RAYADOS 2014
(TXS)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: : Game #585
9:30 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13A
Predictor
H
RAIDERS FC 2014
(IL)
H
5
A
NORTH OKC SC NOKC 2014 BOYS RED
(OK)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Platinum: : Game #587
12:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07A
Predictor
H
RAIDERS FC 2014
(IL)
H
0
A
PREMIER TOUCH FUTBOL PREMIER TOUCH FC LB B14
(CAS)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 17, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #185
8:00 PM
Mercy Street Sports Complex Field 2
Predictor
H
HOUSTON FUTSAL SC 14B BLACK
(TXS)
H
2
A
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS SGA 14B CHAMPIONS RED
(TXS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #184
8:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 4
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FC NORTH STRIKERS FC IE B14
(CAS)
H
0
A
AVANTI PRE ACADEMY 14B WHITE
(TXN)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #203
9:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
SPANN S.S.A14B
(TXN)
H
2
A
FC DALLAS ETX FC DALLAS EAST 14B GARCIA
(TXN)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #188
7:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13B
Predictor
H
TEXAS PREMIER 14B NAVY
(TXS)
H
3
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 14B FERNANDEZ
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #189
8:00 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B TREMBLAY PRE-ELITE
(TXN)
H
3
A
REBELS SAN DIEGO SURF CENTRAL B2014
(CAS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #198
7:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
WEST TEXAS MAMBAS ACADEMY WTX MAMBAS 2014
(TXN)
H
0
A
EDMOND SC ESC ELITE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS GOLD
(OK)
A
3
Saturday, May 18, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #193
12:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS SGA 14B CHAMPIONS RED
(TXS)
H
1
A
STRIKERS FC NORTH STRIKERS FC IE B14
(CAS)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #192
3:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 04B
Predictor
H
AVANTI PRE ACADEMY 14B WHITE
(TXN)
H
1
A
HOUSTON FUTSAL SC 14B BLACK
(TXS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #200
6:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FC NORTH STRIKERS FC IE B14
(CAS)
H
5
A
HOUSTON FUTSAL SC 14B BLACK
(TXS)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket A: Game #201
8:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS SGA 14B CHAMPIONS RED
(TXS)
H
7
A
AVANTI PRE ACADEMY 14B WHITE
(TXN)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #202
8:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07A
Predictor
H
DKSC 14B GUERRERO
(TXN)
H
3
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B PRE ACADEMY KATIC
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #187
12:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06B
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B PRE ACADEMY KATIC
(TXN)
H
2
A
SPANN S.S.A14B
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #195
2:00 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
SPANN S.S.A14B
(TXN)
H
2
A
DKSC 14B GUERRERO
(TXN)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #186
5:00 PM
RE Good Sports Complex 5A
Predictor
H
DKSC 14B GUERRERO
(TXN)
H
2
A
FC DALLAS ETX FC DALLAS EAST 14B GARCIA
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket B: Game #194
8:00 PM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS ETX FC DALLAS EAST 14B GARCIA
(TXN)
H
4
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B PRE ACADEMY KATIC
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #205
8:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
REBELS SAN DIEGO SURF CENTRAL B2014
(CAS)
H
4
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 14B FERNANDEZ
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #204
8:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06B
Predictor
H
TEXAS PREMIER 14B NAVY
(TXS)
H
2
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B TREMBLAY PRE-ELITE
(TXN)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #197
2:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13A
Predictor
H
REBELS SAN DIEGO SURF CENTRAL B2014
(CAS)
H
3
A
TEXAS PREMIER 14B NAVY
(TXS)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket C: Game #196
5:55 PM
Valley Ridge Park Cedar Hill Valley Ridge #1
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 14B FERNANDEZ
(TXN)
H
1
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B TREMBLAY PRE-ELITE
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #190
11:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13A
Predictor
H
AYSES 14B BLACK
(TXN)
H
2
A
WEST TEXAS MAMBAS ACADEMY WTX MAMBAS 2014
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #191
11:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07A
Predictor
H
EDMOND SC ESC ELITE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS GOLD
(OK)
H
1
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #207
5:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07A
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
H
2
A
WEST TEXAS MAMBAS ACADEMY WTX MAMBAS 2014
(TXN)
A
6
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #206
5:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07B
Predictor
H
AYSES 14B BLACK
(TXN)
H
0
A
EDMOND SC ESC ELITE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS GOLD
(OK)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: Bracket D: Game #199
9:20 PM
5 Star Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
H
3
A
AYSES 14B BLACK
(TXN)
A
4
Sunday, May 19, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: : Game #582
11:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS SGA 14B CHAMPIONS RED
(TXS)
H
1
A
EDMOND SC ESC ELITE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS GOLD
(OK)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: : Game #583
11:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06B
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS ETX FC DALLAS EAST 14B GARCIA
(TXN)
H
0
A
TEXAS PREMIER 14B NAVY
(TXS)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Gold: : Game #584
2:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06A
Predictor
H
EDMOND SC ESC ELITE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS GOLD
(OK)
H
7
A
TEXAS PREMIER 14B NAVY
(TXS)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 17, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #8
7:00 PM
Mercy Street Sports Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
EAST TEXAS UNITED SC ETX UNITED HINOJOSA 1415
(TXN)
H
3
A
OLYMPIACOS U10 LEGENDS
(IL)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #9
6:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 1B
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID HOUSTON ALLSTARS 14B GOLD
(TXS)
H
3
A
DKSC 14B ARELLANO WHITE
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #10
7:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
ATTACK FC SARMIENTO 201415 WHITE
(TXN)
H
5
A
RICHARDSON SA RSA TITANS 14B
(TXN)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #12
5:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
TEXAS PREMIER 14B - JALISCO JR
(TXS)
H
5
A
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE II
(TXS)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #11
9:00 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 3
Predictor
H
DKSC 14B MONTENEGRO
(TXN)
H
2
A
RAYADOS FC 14 RODRGUEZ
(TXN)
A
6
Saturday, May 18, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #16
9:30 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 04A
Predictor
H
EAST TEXAS UNITED SC ETX UNITED HINOJOSA 1415
(TXN)
H
1
A
DALLAS TEXANS 14B RED LEITE
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #15
11:00 AM
5 Star Complex Field 5
Predictor
H
OLYMPIACOS U10 LEGENDS
(IL)
H
1
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B M.WILLIAMS BLUE
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #1
3:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 04A
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B M.WILLIAMS BLUE
(TXN)
H
1
A
EAST TEXAS UNITED SC ETX UNITED HINOJOSA 1415
(TXN)
A
1
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #2
5:00 PM
5 Star Complex Field 5
Predictor
H
OLYMPIACOS U10 LEGENDS
(IL)
H
2
A
DALLAS TEXANS 14B RED LEITE
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket A: Game #7
9:20 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 06B
Predictor
H
DALLAS TEXANS 14B RED LEITE
(TXN)
H
0
A
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B M.WILLIAMS BLUE
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #14
11:00 AM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13B
Predictor
H
ATTACK FC SARMIENTO 201415 WHITE
(TXN)
H
1
A
INWOOD SC ID HOUSTON ALLSTARS 14B GOLD
(TXS)
A
9
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #13
12:30 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
RICHARDSON SA RSA TITANS 14B
(TXN)
H
1
A
DKSC 14B ARELLANO WHITE
(TXN)
A
7
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #4
6:30 PM
Cox Soccer Complex Field 1
Predictor
H
RICHARDSON SA RSA TITANS 14B
(TXN)
H
1
A
INWOOD SC ID HOUSTON ALLSTARS 14B GOLD
(TXS)
A
6
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket B: Game #3
7:05 PM
Valley Ridge Park Cedar Hill Valley Ridge #1
Predictor
H
DKSC 14B ARELLANO WHITE
(TXN)
H
11
A
ATTACK FC SARMIENTO 201415 WHITE
(TXN)
A
0
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #17
8:00 AM
Veterans D
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE II
(TXS)
H
3
A
RAYADOS FC 14 RODRGUEZ
(TXN)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #18
8:00 AM
Veterans E
Predictor
H
TEXAS PREMIER 14B - JALISCO JR
(TXS)
H
8
A
DKSC 14B MONTENEGRO
(TXN)
A
2
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #5
2:00 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13B
Predictor
H
RAYADOS FC 14 RODRGUEZ
(TXN)
H
6
A
TEXAS PREMIER 14B - JALISCO JR
(TXS)
A
3
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: Bracket C: Game #6
3:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 13B
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 14B ELITE II
(TXS)
H
10
A
DKSC 14B MONTENEGRO
(TXN)
A
3
Sunday, May 19, 2024
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: : Game #580
8:00 AM
RE Good Sports Complex 5B
Predictor
H
INWOOD SC ID HOUSTON ALLSTARS 14B GOLD
(TXS)
H
1
A
RAYADOS FC 14 RODRGUEZ
(TXN)
A
4
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: : Game #579
8:00 AM
RE Good Sports Complex 5A
Predictor
H
SOLAR SC SOLAR 14B M.WILLIAMS BLUE
(TXN)
H
0
A
DKSC 14B ARELLANO WHITE
(TXN)
A
7
2014 U10 Boys - Silver: : Game #581
12:30 PM
Moneygram Park Soccer 07B
Predictor
H
DKSC 14B ARELLANO WHITE
(TXN)
H
6
A
RAYADOS FC 14 RODRGUEZ
(TXN)
A
4
7/1/2024 8:34:56 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC