Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U11
Schedule
Standings
Classic
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #461
10:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2008
(MA)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #463
10:00 AM
Monomoy High #7
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
6
A
AMERICA FC UNITED 08G
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #464
12:00 PM
Monomoy High #7
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
A
4
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #466
12:00 PM
MHS-McPhee #2
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2008
(MA)
H
6
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #462
10:00 AM
MHS-McPhee #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
A
4
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #465
12:00 PM
Harwich Community Center #2
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICA FC UNITED 08G
(MA)
H
0
A
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
8
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #469
9:00 AM
Monomoy High #7
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 PREMIER-RYDER
(MA)
H
0
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
5
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #470
9:00 AM
Harwich Community Center #2
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
H
4
A
FCUSA CAPE COD G2008 ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #467
11:00 AM
MHS-McPhee #2
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD G2008 ELITE
(MA)
H
2
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 PREMIER-RYDER
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #468
11:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
3
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #471
11:00 AM
Harwich Community Center #2
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2008
(MA)
H
7
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #473
11:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #472
11:00 AM
Monomoy High #7
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
H
10
A
AMERICA FC UNITED 08G
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #474
11:00 AM
DYHS #6
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
4
A
FCUSA CAPE COD G2008 ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #475
11:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 PREMIER-RYDER
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
A
5
Classic: Playoffs: Game #476
2:00 PM
Harwich Community Center #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
3
A
FCUSA CAPE COD G2008 ELITE
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #477
2:00 PM
Monomoy High #7
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICA FC UNITED 08G
(MA)
H
1
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 PREMIER-RYDER
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #478
2:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #479
11:00 AM
DYHS #6
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2008
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #480
11:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
H
3
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Playoffs: Game #481
2:00 PM
DYHS #6
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
A
2
6/10/2024 7:06:48 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC