Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #74
5:45 PM
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B EAST BLACK
(IL)
H
1
A
ROADRUNNERS SC B2008 SELECT
(IL)
A
6
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #75
7:45 AM
Predictor
H
WIZARD FC ACADEMY
(IL)
H
0
A
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
A
6
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #77
11:30 AM
Darien Westwood Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B EAST BLACK
(IL)
H
1
A
WIZARD FC ACADEMY
(IL)
A
6
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #76
1:30 PM
Darien Westwood Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B WEST WHITE
(IL)
H
A
ROADRUNNERS SC B2008 SELECT
(IL)
A
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #73
4:45 PM
Darien Westwood Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B WEST WHITE
(IL)
H
A
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation: Bracket A: Game #80
2:00 PM
Predictor
H
ROADRUNNERS SC B2008 SELECT
(IL)
H
A
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
A
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
White: Bracket A: Game #85
11:00 AM
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FV '08 ELITE
(IL)
H
0
A
TEAM ELMHURST SC TESC SELECT
(IL)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #86
12:00 PM
Predictor
H
AURORA JUVENTUD FUTBOL AURORA JUVENTUD-ILLINOIS TIGRES
(IL)
H
A
HEAT UNITED 2008 RED
(IL)
A
White: Bracket A: Game #84
4:00 PM
Predictor
H
AURORA JUVENTUD FUTBOL AURORA JUVENTUD-ILLINOIS TIGRES
(IL)
H
A
TEAM ELMHURST SC TESC SELECT
(IL)
A
White: Bracket A: Game #83
4:15 PM
Predictor
H
HEAT UNITED 2008 RED
(IL)
H
A
STRIKERS FV '08 ELITE
(IL)
A
White: Bracket B: Game #92
9:45 AM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED
(IL)
H
2
A
PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK
(IL)
A
10
White: Bracket B: Game #91
11:00 AM
Predictor
H
WDMSC ROYAL B11U
(IA)
H
3
A
FC MIRAGE 2008 RED
(IL)
A
0
White: Bracket B: Game #90
2:45 PM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED
(IL)
H
A
FC MIRAGE 2008 RED
(IL)
A
White: Bracket B: Game #89
5:00 PM
Predictor
H
PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK
(IL)
H
A
WDMSC ROYAL B11U
(IA)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
White: Bracket A: Game #88
10:00 AM
Predictor
H
TEAM ELMHURST SC TESC SELECT
(IL)
H
A
HEAT UNITED 2008 RED
(IL)
A
White: Bracket B: Game #93
4:00 PM
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FV '08 ELITE
(IL)
H
A
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED
(IL)
A
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Blue: Bracket A: Game #95
5:00 PM
Darien Westwood Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN (U11)
(IL)
H
1
A
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B EAST WHITE
(IL)
A
3
Blue: Bracket A: Game #96
6:45 PM
Predictor
H
LG CELTICS CATENI 09
(IL)
H
3
A
AYSO 3OO UNITED U11 BOYS
(IL)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Blue: Bracket A: Game #98
10:45 AM
Predictor
H
LG CELTICS CATENI 09
(IL)
H
7
A
SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN (U11)
(IL)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #97
2:45 PM
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT 2008 B EAST WHITE
(IL)
H
A
AYSO 3OO UNITED U11 BOYS
(IL)
A
Blue: Bracket B: Game #104
9:45 AM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS WEST: 2008 BOYS WHITE
(IL)
H
4
A
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT
(IL)
A
1
Blue: Bracket B: Game #103
10:45 AM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH BU11 NORTH NERO
(IL)
H
0
A
BOLINGBROOK RAIDERS 2008 RED
(IL)
A
5
Blue: Bracket B: Game #102
5:15 PM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS WEST: 2008 BOYS WHITE
(IL)
H
A
BOLINGBROOK RAIDERS 2008 RED
(IL)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Blue: Bracket B: Game #101
10:00 AM
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT
(IL)
H
A
CHICAGO RUSH BU11 NORTH NERO
(IL)
A
6/10/2024 8:08:36 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC