Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Boys U11 (9v9) RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #640
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC BLUE STAR AMBERSLEY 08
(MO)
H
4
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PRE ACADEMY NAVY 2009
(MO)
A
4
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket B: Game #639
6:45 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #03B
Map
Predictor
H
BRACKET B #4
(TBA)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2008 SCHELLER/SANDERS
(MO)
A
3
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #638
9:15 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #03B
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 1
(IL)
H
3
A
SLSC COSMOS 08B ELITE
(OK)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #635
2:15 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #03B
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 1
(IL)
H
0
A
LOU FUSZ SC BLUE STAR AMBERSLEY 08
(MO)
A
2
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #642
7:15 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SLSC COSMOS 08B ELITE
(OK)
H
1
A
LOU FUSZ SC BLUE STAR AMBERSLEY 08
(MO)
A
4
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket B: Game #643
1:00 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2008 SCHELLER/SANDERS
(MO)
H
5
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PRE ACADEMY NAVY 2009
(MO)
A
4
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket B: Game #637
8:30 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
BRACKET B #4
(TBA)
H
0
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PRE ACADEMY NAVY 2009
(MO)
A
3
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #636
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SLSC COSMOS 08B ELITE
(OK)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2008 SCHELLER/SANDERS
(MO)
A
6
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Bracket A: Game #641
9:15 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 1
(IL)
H
3
A
BRACKET B #4
(TBA)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) RED: Playoffs: Game #644
2:15 PM
LFSC Complex #04B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2008 SCHELLER/SANDERS
(MO)
H
4
A
LOU FUSZ SC BLUE STAR AMBERSLEY 08
(MO)
A
2
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket B: Game #647
6:15 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - BLUE STAR LANFERSIECK 08
(MO)
H
3
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 NAVY
(MO)
A
1
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #648
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #04B
Map
Predictor
H
FC MISSOURI 2008 RED
(MO)
H
1
A
LOU FUSZ SC - KLINGE/CARTER
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket B: Game #649
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #04A
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - BLUE STAR LANFERSIECK 08
(MO)
H
7
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC REAL MADRID 2008
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #651
10:30 AM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
FC MISSOURI 2008 RED
(MO)
H
1
A
LOU FUSZ SC - BLUE STAR LANFERSIECK 08
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #652
11:45 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - KLINGE/CARTER
(MO)
H
0
A
CHICAGO BLAST B2008 RED
(IL)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #650
6:05 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #03B
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO BLAST B2008 RED
(IL)
H
5
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 NAVY
(MO)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket B: Game #653
10:30 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC REAL MADRID 2008
(MO)
H
2
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 NAVY
(MO)
A
8
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #645
8:00 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
FC MISSOURI 2008 RED
(MO)
H
1
A
CHICAGO BLAST B2008 RED
(IL)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #646
9:15 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - KLINGE/CARTER
(MO)
H
0
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC REAL MADRID 2008
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLUE: Playoffs: Game #654
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #04B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - BLUE STAR LANFERSIECK 08
(MO)
H
2
A
CHICAGO BLAST B2008 RED
(IL)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #655
6:45 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 08B UNITED
(IL)
H
3
A
KIRKWOOD UNITED SC 2008 VINES
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #656
8:30 PM
LFSC Complex #04A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC JUVENTUS 2008
(MO)
H
1
A
LOU FUSZ SC - NOLAN/SCHALLER 08
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #658
9:15 AM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 08B UNITED
(IL)
H
2
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC JUVENTUS 2008
(MO)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #660
11:45 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
KIRKWOOD UNITED SC 2008 VINES
(MO)
H
2
A
SMSC FIRE
(MO)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #661
4:45 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 08B UNITED
(IL)
H
8
A
SBV BELGIUM 08
(KS)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket B: Game #659
10:30 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SBV BELGIUM 08
(KS)
H
0
A
LOU FUSZ SC - NOLAN/SCHALLER 08
(MO)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket B: Game #663
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - NOLAN/SCHALLER 08
(MO)
H
3
A
SMSC FIRE
(MO)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket A: Game #662
9:15 AM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC JUVENTUS 2008
(MO)
H
5
A
KIRKWOOD UNITED SC 2008 VINES
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Bracket B: Game #657
10:30 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
SBV BELGIUM 08
(KS)
H
1
A
SMSC FIRE
(MO)
A
7
Boys U11 (9v9) WHITE: Playoffs: Game #664
2:15 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - NOLAN/SCHALLER 08
(MO)
H
4
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC JUVENTUS 2008
(MO)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket B: Game #629
7:15 PM
LFSC Complex #04A
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2008B BLACK
(MO)
H
5
A
LFCIA-ST. LOUIS 2008 BOYS-RUSH
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #630
8:00 AM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2009 NAVY-DANIEL
(MO)
H
4
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 WHITE
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #625
1:00 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #03B
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 2
(IL)
H
4
A
SPORTING STL 2009 NAVY-DANIEL
(MO)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #626
2:15 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - MAN CITY - 2008
(IL)
H
0
A
LFCIA-ST. LOUIS 2008 BOYS-RUSH
(MO)
A
2
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #628
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 2
(IL)
H
3
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - MAN CITY - 2008
(IL)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket B: Game #627
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2008B BLACK
(MO)
H
2
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 WHITE
(MO)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #631
11:45 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
SASA SPIRITS 2008 BLUE 2
(IL)
H
2
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2008B BLACK
(MO)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket A: Game #632
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #04A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - MAN CITY - 2008
(IL)
H
1
A
SPORTING STL 2009 NAVY-DANIEL
(MO)
A
3
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Bracket B: Game #633
1:00 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
LFCIA-ST. LOUIS 2008 BOYS-RUSH
(MO)
H
1
A
SLSG TOTTENHAM 2008 WHITE
(MO)
A
6
Boys U11 (9v9) GREY: Playoffs: Game #634
3:30 PM
LFSC Complex #04B
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2008B BLACK
(MO)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2009 NAVY-DANIEL
(MO)
A
5
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #615
7:30 PM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC TAYLOR 08
(MO)
H
3
A
GPS ST.LOUIS 09 RED
(MO)
A
1
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #613
6:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC TAYLOR 08
(MO)
H
1
A
KIRKWOD UNITED WOJTOW
(MO)
A
8
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #618
6:45 PM
LFSC Complex #05A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - BAYERN MUNICH 2008
(IL)
H
3
A
LOU FUSZ SC NEWTON 08
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #612
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02B
Map
Predictor
H
GPS ST.LOUIS 09 RED
(MO)
H
0
A
LOU FUSZ SC - QUATTROCCHI 08
(MO)
A
5
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #614
7:15 PM
LFSC Complex #04A
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - QUATTROCCHI 08
(MO)
H
3
A
KIRKWOD UNITED WOJTOW
(MO)
A
2
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #622
10:30 AM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC NEWTON 08
(MO)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2008 ROUTT
(MO)
A
8
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #623
11:45 AM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
SPARTANS SC JOHNSTON
(MO)
H
1
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - BAYERN MUNICH 2008
(IL)
A
1
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #619
4:45 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2008 ROUTT
(MO)
H
3
A
SPARTANS SC JOHNSTON
(MO)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #616
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - QUATTROCCHI 08
(MO)
H
3
A
LOU FUSZ SC TAYLOR 08
(MO)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket A: Game #617
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #06A 9v9
Map
Predictor
H
KIRKWOD UNITED WOJTOW
(MO)
H
6
A
GPS ST.LOUIS 09 RED
(MO)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #620
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #05B
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC NEWTON 08
(MO)
H
2
A
SPARTANS SC JOHNSTON
(MO)
A
7
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Bracket B: Game #621
1:00 PM
LFSC Complex #05A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2008 ROUTT
(MO)
H
1
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - BAYERN MUNICH 2008
(IL)
A
0
Boys U11 (9v9) BLACK: Playoffs: Game #624
4:45 PM
LFSC Complex #06B 7v7
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - QUATTROCCHI 08
(MO)
H
0
A
SPORTING STL 2008 ROUTT
(MO)
A
1
6/10/2024 6:59:47 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC