Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Friday, May 10, 2019
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Friday, May 31, 2019
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
Saturday, June 8, 2019
Girls U11
Schedule
Standings
U11 A
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 13, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #446
3:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #6
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
13
A
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #444
6:30 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
H
0
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
2
Saturday, April 20, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #445
2:00 PM
Harper Creek High School U11/U12
Map
Predictor
H
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
4
A
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
A
0
U11 A: Division: Game #443
4:30 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
H
2
A
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #448
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
H
0
A
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #467
4:00 PM
Force Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
2
A
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
1
Saturday, May 4, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #440
2:30 PM
Force Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
2
A
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #441
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
H
3
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, May 5, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #450
12:00 PM
Force Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
0
A
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #451
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #7
Map
Predictor
H
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
H
2
A
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
0
Friday, May 10, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #447
6:45 PM
St. Joe Kickers Sports Club South
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
1
A
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
5
Saturday, May 11, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #454
1:00 PM
St. Joe Kickers Sports Club South
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
2
A
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #453
3:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
H
1
A
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
A
3
U11 A: Division: Game #442
6:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #6
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
0
A
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
1
Sunday, May 12, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #449
12:00 PM
Harper Creek High School U11/U12
Map
Predictor
H
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
1
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
A
0
U11 A: Division: Game #455
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #7
Map
Predictor
H
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
H
0
A
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #457
1:00 PM
Force Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
3
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #456
3:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #3
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
13
A
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
0
Sunday, May 19, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #460
11:00 AM
Portage Soccer Complex #6
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
H
0
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
2
Friday, May 31, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #458
6:45 PM
St. Joe Kickers Sports Club South
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
3
A
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
A
2
Saturday, June 1, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #463
1:00 PM
Harper Creek High School U11/U12
Map
Predictor
H
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
1
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
2
U11 A: Division: Game #462
3:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
H
3
A
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
A
0
U11 A: Division: Game #461
4:30 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
H
2
A
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
0
Sunday, June 2, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #464
1:00 PM
St. Joe Kickers Sports Club South
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
1
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 WHITE
(MI)
A
2
U11 A: Division: Game #465
1:00 PM
Portage Soccer Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
1
A
RED ARROW SC RASC 2008 RED
(MI)
A
1
U11 A: Division: Game #466
5:30 PM
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
H
0
A
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
A
8
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #452
6:30 PM
River Oaks Complex 6A
Map
Predictor
H
MIDWEST UNITED FC KALAMAZOO 2009 ROYAL
(MI)
H
0
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
3
Saturday, June 8, 2019
U11 A: Division: Game #459
1:00 PM
Harper Creek High School U11/U12
Map
Predictor
H
BC FIRE SC BC FIRE 2008 BLUE
(MI)
H
5
A
FORCE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
2
6/29/2024 9:28:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC