Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U11
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Classic: Bracket A: Game #294
7:30 AM
Olympic Park 09 B
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
4
A
ELMBROOK UNITED EBU U11G ELITE
(WI)
A
0
Classic: Bracket A: Game #293
9:50 AM
Olympic Park 09 A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE NAVY 2009
(MO)
H
4
A
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED U11G ELITE
(WI)
A
0
Classic: Bracket A: Game #291
1:20 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
ELMBROOK UNITED EBU U11G ELITE
(WI)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE NAVY 2009
(MO)
A
Classic: Bracket A: Game #292
3:40 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
H
A
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED U11G ELITE
(WI)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Classic: Bracket A: Game #296
9:50 AM
Olympic Park 09 B
Map
Predictor
H
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED U11G ELITE
(WI)
H
A
ELMBROOK UNITED EBU U11G ELITE
(WI)
A
Classic: Bracket A: Game #295
12:10 PM
Olympic Park 09 A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE NAVY 2009
(MO)
H
A
PORTAGE SC 2008 GREEN
(MI)
A
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Cup: : Game #298
8:35 PM
Olympic Park 09 A
Map
Predictor
H
WILMETTEWINGS 2008 PREMIER
(IL)
H
4
A
ELGIN PUMAS GOLD
(IL)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Cup: : Game #299
7:30 AM
Olympic Park 09 A
Map
Predictor
H
SALINE FC 08 SWARM BLACK
(MI)
H
4
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE GREEN 2009
(MO)
A
1
Cup: : Game #297
8:40 AM
Connelly #13
Map
Predictor
H
PSC IOWA PSC 08GIRLS
(IA)
H
0
A
GLENVIEW 2008 GIRLS ELITE
(IL)
A
10
Cup: : Game #301
2:30 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
WILMETTEWINGS 2008 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE GREEN 2009
(MO)
A
Cup: : Game #302
2:30 PM
Olympic Park 09 B
Map
Predictor
H
PSC IOWA PSC 08GIRLS
(IA)
H
A
ELGIN PUMAS GOLD
(IL)
A
Cup: : Game #300
4:50 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
SALINE FC 08 SWARM BLACK
(MI)
H
A
GLENVIEW 2008 GIRLS ELITE
(IL)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Cup: : Game #305
9:50 AM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
SALINE FC 08 SWARM BLACK
(MI)
H
A
ELGIN PUMAS GOLD
(IL)
A
Cup: : Game #303
11:00 AM
Olympic Park 09 A
Map
Predictor
H
PSC IOWA PSC 08GIRLS
(IA)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE GREEN 2009
(MO)
A
Cup: : Game #304
12:10 PM
Olympic Park 09 B
Map
Predictor
H
WILMETTEWINGS 2008 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
GLENVIEW 2008 GIRLS ELITE
(IL)
A
Cup: Playoffs: Game #306
3:40 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
Wildcard #1
H
A
Wildcard #2
A
6/4/2024 10:26:38 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC