Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 7, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Girls U11
Standings
U11GC Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 7, 2021
U11GC Blue: Bracket A: Game #329
6:00 PM
Benbrook #02
Predictor
H
SAINTS ASC 10G DE WET NAVY
(TXN)
H
0
A
TEXAS LIGHTNING 2010 GIRLS- REEVES
(TXN)
A
6
U11GC Blue: Bracket B: Game #332
7:00 PM
Benbrook #05
Predictor
H
SPARTA FC 10G
(TXN)
H
0
A
SOLAR 10G FINGER
(TXN)
A
7
Saturday, May 8, 2021
U11GC Blue: Bracket A: Game #327
2:00 PM
Benbrook #05
Predictor
H
SAN ANGELO ELITE SA ELITE 2010G
(TXN)
H
1
A
SAINTS ASC 10G DE WET NAVY
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC Blue: Bracket A: Game #328
6:30 PM
Westside #04
Predictor
H
TEXAS LIGHTNING 2010 GIRLS- REEVES
(TXN)
H
2
A
SAN ANGELO ELITE SA ELITE 2010G
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC Blue: Bracket B: Game #330
12:30 PM
Benbrook #02
Predictor
H
BVB 10 G BLACK
(TXN)
H
3
A
SPARTA FC 10G
(TXN)
A
1
U11GC Blue: Bracket B: Game #331
5:00 PM
Benbrook #04
Predictor
H
SOLAR 10G FINGER
(TXN)
H
3
A
BVB 10 G BLACK
(TXN)
A
0
Sunday, May 9, 2021
U11GC Blue: Playoffs: Game #333
8:00 AM
Westside #04
Predictor
H
SAINTS ASC 10G DE WET NAVY
(TXN)
H
2
A
SPARTA FC 10G
(TXN)
A
6
U11GC Blue: Playoffs: Game #335
11:00 AM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
SOLAR 10G FINGER
(TXN)
H
3
A
SAN ANGELO ELITE SA ELITE 2010G
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC Blue: Playoffs: Game #334
12:00 PM
WestSide #01
Predictor
H
TEXAS LIGHTNING 2010 GIRLS- REEVES
(TXN)
H
9
A
BVB 10 G BLACK
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC Blue: Playoffs: Game #336
4:30 PM
Benbrook #01
Predictor
H
TEXAS LIGHTNING 2010 GIRLS- REEVES
(TXN)
H
3
A
SOLAR 10G FINGER
(TXN)
A
1
U11GC White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 8, 2021
U11GC White: Bracket A: Game #337
8:00 AM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
FCD-ETX 1011G ROBLES
(TXN)
H
2
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10G NORTH BLUE
(TXN)
A
2
U11GC White: Bracket A: Game #339
12:30 PM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10G NORTH BLUE
(TXN)
H
1
A
PANTHER CITY FC 10G (MAITLEN)
(TXN)
A
1
U11GC White: Bracket A: Game #338
5:00 PM
Westside #04
Predictor
H
PANTHER CITY FC 10G (MAITLEN)
(TXN)
H
4
A
FCD-ETX 1011G ROBLES
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC White: Bracket B: Game #340
9:30 AM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
TRIUMPH FUTBOL 10G LAPORTE
(TXN)
H
0
A
SAINTS ASC SAINTS SC 10G DORASAMI
(TXN)
A
4
U11GC White: Bracket B: Game #341
2:00 PM
Westside #02
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS WTX FCD WTX 10G BLUE LUBBOCK
(TXN)
H
12
A
TRIUMPH FUTBOL 10G LAPORTE
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC White: Bracket B: Game #342
5:00 PM
WestSide #01
Predictor
H
SAINTS ASC SAINTS SC 10G DORASAMI
(TXN)
H
0
A
FC DALLAS WTX FCD WTX 10G BLUE LUBBOCK
(TXN)
A
7
Sunday, May 9, 2021
U11GC White: Playoffs: Game #343
8:00 AM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
FCD-ETX 1011G ROBLES
(TXN)
H
9
A
TRIUMPH FUTBOL 10G LAPORTE
(TXN)
A
1
U11GC White: Playoffs: Game #344
9:30 AM
Westside #04
Predictor
H
PANTHER CITY FC 10G (MAITLEN)
(TXN)
H
2
A
SAINTS ASC SAINTS SC 10G DORASAMI
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC White: Playoffs: Game #345
9:30 AM
Westside #03
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS WTX FCD WTX 10G BLUE LUBBOCK
(TXN)
H
6
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10G NORTH BLUE
(TXN)
A
0
U11GC White: Playoffs: Game #346
3:00 PM
Benbrook #05
Predictor
H
PANTHER CITY FC 10G (MAITLEN)
(TXN)
H
4
A
FC DALLAS WTX FCD WTX 10G BLUE LUBBOCK
(TXN)
A
6
6/17/2024 3:11:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC