Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
Boys U11 PREMIER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket A: Game #451
9:25 AM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2010
(CAN)
H
11
A
IR ACADEMY 10B PURPLE
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket A: Game #450
12:10 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
IR ACADEMY 10B PURPLE
(CAN)
H
1
A
WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RUMBLE '10
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket A: Game #449
6:45 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2010
(CAN)
H
5
A
WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RUMBLE '10
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket B: Game #454
8:00 AM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN NEVADA TOROS TIJUANA FC
(NV)
H
1
A
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN
(CAN)
A
9
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket B: Game #453
1:30 PM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN
(CAN)
H
1
A
LA ROCA U11 MARIO HERNANDEZ
(UT)
A
1
Boys U11 PREMIER: Bracket B: Game #452
6:45 PM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN NEVADA TOROS TIJUANA FC
(NV)
H
1
A
LA ROCA U11 MARIO HERNANDEZ
(UT)
A
4
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U11 PREMIER: Playoffs: Game #455
8:00 AM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2010
(CAN)
H
2
A
LA ROCA U11 MARIO HERNANDEZ
(UT)
A
1
Boys U11 PREMIER: Playoffs: Game #456
8:00 AM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN
(CAN)
H
5
A
WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RUMBLE '10
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 PREMIER: Playoffs: Game #457
12:15 PM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
IR ACADEMY 10B PURPLE
(CAN)
H
0
A
NORTHERN NEVADA TOROS TIJUANA FC
(NV)
A
3
Boys U11 PREMIER: Playoffs: Game #458
3:05 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2010
(CAN)
H
5
A
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U11 GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #461
10:50 AM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS - GK
(ID)
H
0
A
AJAX UNITED 11B GREEN
(CAN)
A
4
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #460
2:50 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 11B GREEN
(CAN)
H
3
A
LOOMIS SC 010B I
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #459
5:30 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS - GK
(ID)
H
3
A
LOOMIS SC 010B I
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #464
10:50 AM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
IR ACADEMY 10B WHITE
(CAN)
H
1
A
MANTECA FUTBOL 10B RED
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #463
2:50 PM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
MANTECA FUTBOL 10B RED
(CAN)
H
0
A
BLUES FC 10B NAVY
(CAN)
A
8
Boys U11 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #462
5:30 PM
South Valleys Upper SV1-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
IR ACADEMY 10B WHITE
(CAN)
H
0
A
BLUES FC 10B NAVY
(CAN)
A
6
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U11 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #465
8:00 AM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 11B GREEN
(CAN)
H
10
A
IR ACADEMY 10B WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U11 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #466
8:00 AM
South Valleys Upper SV1-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
BLUES FC 10B NAVY
(CAN)
H
0
A
BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS - GK
(ID)
A
1
Boys U11 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #467
12:15 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV10-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
LOOMIS SC 010B I
(CAN)
H
5
A
MANTECA FUTBOL 10B RED
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #468
3:15 PM
South Valley Sports Complex SV9-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 11B GREEN
(CAN)
H
2
A
BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS - GK
(ID)
A
0
Boys U11 SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #471
10:50 AM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
H
0
A
ROSEVILE PREMIER MAN UNITED JUNIORS
(USA)
A
2
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #472
10:50 AM
South Valleys Upper SV1-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FC 10B BLUE
(CAN)
H
9
A
NVU 2010/11 BOYS
(NV)
A
1
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #469
2:50 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
NVU 2010/11 BOYS
(NV)
H
0
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
8
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #470
2:50 PM
South Valleys Upper SV1-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FC 10B BLUE
(CAN)
H
2
A
ROSEVILE PREMIER MAN UNITED JUNIORS
(USA)
A
1
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #473
12:15 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
H
2
A
AZZURRI FC 10B BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U11 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #474
12:15 PM
South Valleys Upper SV1-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
ROSEVILE PREMIER MAN UNITED JUNIORS
(USA)
H
4
A
NVU 2010/11 BOYS
(NV)
A
1
Boys U11 SILVER: Playoffs: Game #475
3:15 PM
South Valleys Sports Complex SV2-9v9
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FC 10B BLUE
(CAN)
H
3
A
IDAHO RUSH 10 WHITE
(ID)
A
2
6/10/2024 5:58:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC