Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Boys Gold A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket A: Game #910
8:40 AM
Schertz SC 10B
Map
Predictor
H
HOUSTON SELECT 10B GREEN - Q
(TXS)
H
3
A
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 2010 GOLD
(TXN)
A
2
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket A: Game #909
2:30 PM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 2010 GOLD
(TXN)
H
2
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST
(TXN)
A
5
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket A: Game #908
6:00 PM
Schertz SC 10B
Map
Predictor
H
HOUSTON SELECT 10B GREEN - Q
(TXS)
H
5
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST
(TXN)
A
0
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket B: Game #913
7:30 AM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 10/11B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
0
A
RISE SC RISE 10B NIKE VOLT
(TXS)
A
4
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket B: Game #912
12:10 PM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
RISE SC RISE 10B NIKE VOLT
(TXS)
H
3
A
SA CITY 10B RED
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Gold A: Bracket B: Game #911
4:50 PM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 10/11B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
2
A
SA CITY 10B RED
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver A
Schedule
Standings
Results
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket A: Game #856
8:40 AM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
SA UNITED 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
2
A
ALBION AHFC 10B PREMIER 1 C
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket A: Game #855
12:10 PM
ASP/CC 05A
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION AHFC 10B PREMIER 1 C
(TXS)
H
1
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B ELITE STH
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket A: Game #854
7:10 PM
ASP/CC 07B
Map
Predictor
H
SA UNITED 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
1
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B ELITE STH
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket B: Game #859
7:30 AM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
MCALLEN RAYADOS
(TXS)
H
4
A
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 10B OSBORNE
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket B: Game #858
12:10 PM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 10B OSBORNE
(TXS)
H
2
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B PRE-ECNL NTH
(TXS)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver A: Bracket B: Game #857
3:40 PM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
MCALLEN RAYADOS
(TXS)
H
1
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B PRE-ECNL NTH
(TXS)
A
2
Sunday, May 23, 2021
U11 Boys Silver A: Playoffs: Game #861
10:20 AM
ASP/CC 06B
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B PRE-ECNL NTH
(TXS)
H
2
A
ALBION AHFC 10B PREMIER 1 C
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver A: Playoffs: Game #860
10:50 AM
ASP/CC 06A
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B ELITE STH
(TXS)
H
5
A
MCALLEN RAYADOS
(TXS)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver A: Playoffs: Game #862
1:10 PM
ASP/CC 06A
Map
Predictor
H
SA UNITED 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
1
A
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 10B OSBORNE
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver A: Playoffs: Game #863
3:00 PM
ASP/CC 06A
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B ELITE STH
(TXS)
H
3
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B PRE-ECNL NTH
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Gold B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U11 Boys Gold B: Bracket A: Game #867
11:00 AM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
RISE SC RISE 10B SWOOSH SKY
(TXS)
H
3
A
SOLAR WEST 10B O'SHEA
(TXN)
A
3
U11 Boys Gold B: Bracket A: Game #866
12:10 PM
Schertz SC 10B
Map
Predictor
H
MCALLEN YSA IMPACT 2010
(TXS)
H
3
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B BLUE
(TXS)
A
4
U11 Boys Gold B: Bracket A: Game #864
3:40 PM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR WEST 10B O'SHEA
(TXN)
H
8
A
MCALLEN YSA IMPACT 2010
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Gold B: Bracket A: Game #865
6:00 PM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
RISE SC RISE 10B SWOOSH SKY
(TXS)
H
3
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B BLUE
(TXS)
A
3
Sunday, May 23, 2021
U11 Boys Gold B: Bracket A: Game #869
9:10 AM
ASP/CC 07A
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B BLUE
(TXS)
H
2
A
SOLAR WEST 10B O'SHEA
(TXN)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #871
7:30 AM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B LL INTEGRITY RR
(TXS)
H
0
A
SANTOS ELITE FC10' SANTOS ELITE FC10
(NM)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #875
9:50 AM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 10B PREMIER 1W
(TXS)
H
3
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B BLACK
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #872
1:20 PM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 10B PREMIER 1W
(TXS)
H
3
A
MCALLEN YSA DYNAMO U11 BLACK
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #873
2:30 PM
Schertz SC 09B
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
1
A
SANTOS ELITE FC10' SANTOS ELITE FC10
(NM)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #874
4:50 PM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B LL INTEGRITY RR
(TXS)
H
4
A
MCALLEN YSA DYNAMO U11 BLACK
(TXS)
A
0
Sunday, May 23, 2021
U11 Boys Silver B: Bracket A: Game #878
8:00 AM
ASP/CC 07A
Map
Predictor
H
MCALLEN YSA DYNAMO U11 BLACK
(TXS)
H
1
A
SANTOS ELITE FC10' SANTOS ELITE FC10
(NM)
A
11
U11 Boys Silver C
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U11 Boys Silver C: Bracket A: Game #1197
11:00 AM
Schertz SC 10B
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B AL BLACK NTH
(TXS)
H
3
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B AL BLACK STH
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver C: Bracket A: Game #1198
11:00 AM
Schertz SC 10A
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B GARNET
(TXS)
H
3
A
HDDYSC DYNAMO SOUTH 10 ORANGE
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver C: Bracket A: Game #1195
4:50 PM
Schertz SC 10A
Map
Predictor
H
HDDYSC DYNAMO SOUTH 10 ORANGE
(TXS)
H
1
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B AL BLACK NTH
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver C: Bracket A: Game #1196
6:00 PM
ASP/CC 07A
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 10B GARNET
(TXS)
H
1
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 10B AL BLACK STH
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover)
Schedule
Standings
Results
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #894
8:40 AM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO
(TXN)
H
3
A
SA CITY 10B WHITE EAST
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #896
8:40 AM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
TORO TSA 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
0
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 11B BLUE
(TXS)
A
4
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #892
1:20 PM
Schertz SC 10B
Map
Predictor
H
FIERCE 10-11B
(TXS)
H
0
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 11B BLUE
(TXS)
A
2
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #891
2:30 PM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
TORO TSA 10B BLACK
(TXS)
H
0
A
SA CITY 10B WHITE EAST
(TXS)
A
6
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #893
2:30 PM
Schertz SC 09A
Map
Predictor
H
FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO
(TXN)
H
6
A
TEXAS UNITED INH G HOUSTON DYNAMITES 10B
(TXS)
A
0
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #895
6:00 PM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
FIERCE 10-11B
(TXS)
H
3
A
TEXAS UNITED INH G HOUSTON DYNAMITES 10B
(TXS)
A
0
Sunday, May 23, 2021
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #898
9:10 AM
ASP/CC 06B
Map
Predictor
H
SA CITY 10B WHITE EAST
(TXS)
H
1
A
FIERCE 10-11B
(TXS)
A
3
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #899
9:40 AM
ASP/CC 06A
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 11B BLUE
(TXS)
H
1
A
FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO
(TXN)
A
1
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): : Game #897
12:00 PM
ASP/CC 06A
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS UNITED INH G HOUSTON DYNAMITES 10B
(TXS)
H
2
A
TORO TSA 10B BLACK
(TXS)
A
5
U11 Boys Bronze A (Crossover): Playoffs: Game #900
1:50 PM
ASP/CC 06B
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 11B BLUE
(TXS)
H
1
A
FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO
(TXN)
A
2
U11 Boys Bronze B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U11 Boys Bronze B: Bracket A: Game #903
9:50 AM
Schertz SC 11B
Map
Predictor
H
HYSA FUSION 2010B MANDO
(TXS)
H
0
A
RISE SC RISE 10B SWOOSH NAVY
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Bronze B: Bracket A: Game #904
9:50 AM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
BUFFALOS FC 10/11 BOYS
(TXS)
H
2
A
GSA FORCE FC 10B BLUE
(TXS)
A
1
U11 Boys Bronze B: Bracket A: Game #901
3:40 PM
Schertz SC 11A
Map
Predictor
H
GSA FORCE FC 10B BLUE
(TXS)
H
2
A
HYSA FUSION 2010B MANDO
(TXS)
A
0
U11 Boys Bronze B: Bracket A: Game #902
6:00 PM
Schertz SC 10A
Map
Predictor
H
BUFFALOS FC 10/11 BOYS
(TXS)
H
0
A
RISE SC RISE 10B SWOOSH NAVY
(TXS)
A
0
6/14/2024 8:17:19 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC