Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
Boys U11
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #78
8:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER
(MD)
H
0
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '10 BOYS
(DE)
A
0
Black: Bracket A: Game #79
8:00 AM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
WARRINGTON SC UNITED
(PAE)
H
0
A
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
1
Black: Bracket A: Game #76
10:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER
(MD)
H
5
A
WARRINGTON SC UNITED
(PAE)
A
1
Black: Bracket A: Game #77
10:00 AM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '10 BOYS
(DE)
H
2
A
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
4
Black: Bracket A: Game #74
12:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
H
0
A
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER
(MD)
A
5
Black: Bracket A: Game #75
12:00 PM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '10 BOYS
(DE)
H
6
A
WARRINGTON SC UNITED
(PAE)
A
2
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #80
9:00 AM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
(PAE)
H
2
A
COPPERMINE 2010 BOYS PREMIER 2
(MD)
A
7
Gold: Bracket A: Game #81
9:00 AM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER RSC '10B GOLD
(DE)
H
8
A
HVAA STINGERS
(PAE)
A
3
Gold: Bracket A: Game #82
11:00 AM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE 2010 BOYS PREMIER 2
(MD)
H
3
A
HVAA STINGERS
(PAE)
A
4
Gold: Bracket A: Game #83
11:00 AM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER RSC '10B GOLD
(DE)
H
6
A
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
(PAE)
A
3
Gold: Bracket A: Game #84
1:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE 2010 BOYS PREMIER 2
(MD)
H
0
A
RIVER RSC '10B GOLD
(DE)
A
7
Gold: Bracket A: Game #85
1:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
HVAA STINGERS
(PAE)
H
6
A
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
(PAE)
A
3
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket A: Game #87
9:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2010 BLACK
(NYE)
H
6
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '10 BOYS
(DE)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #86
10:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
DYNAMO UNITED 2010
(PAE)
H
4
A
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
(PAE)
A
0
White: Bracket A: Game #90
12:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
(PAE)
H
0
A
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2010 BLACK
(NYE)
A
4
White: Bracket A: Game #91
12:15 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '10 BOYS
(DE)
H
0
A
DYNAMO UNITED 2010
(PAE)
A
5
White: Bracket A: Game #88
2:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
(PAE)
H
1
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL WILMINGTON DFCW '10 BOYS
(DE)
A
6
White: Bracket A: Game #89
2:00 PM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2010 BLACK
(NYE)
H
1
A
DYNAMO UNITED 2010
(PAE)
A
5
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #96
3:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC BUCKS MADRID
(PAE)
H
2
A
LIONVILLE LIONS
(PAE)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #97
3:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRMOUNT 2010 BOYS FALCONS
(PAE)
H
0
A
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2010 BOYS
(NJ)
A
8
Red: Bracket A: Game #94
5:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC BUCKS MADRID
(PAE)
H
7
A
FAIRMOUNT 2010 BOYS FALCONS
(PAE)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #95
5:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIONVILLE LIONS
(PAE)
H
2
A
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2010 BOYS
(NJ)
A
5
Red: Bracket A: Game #92
7:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2010 BOYS
(NJ)
H
4
A
FC BUCKS MADRID
(PAE)
A
3
Red: Bracket A: Game #93
7:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIONVILLE LIONS
(PAE)
H
8
A
FAIRMOUNT 2010 BOYS FALCONS
(PAE)
A
3
Gray
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gray: Bracket A: Game #102
2:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2010 BOYS
(NYW)
H
2
A
HERSHEY SC 2010 ORANGE
(PAE)
A
2
Gray: Bracket A: Game #103
2:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
H
2
A
LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
(PAE)
A
2
Gray: Bracket A: Game #100
4:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2010 BOYS
(NYW)
H
0
A
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
4
Gray: Bracket A: Game #101
4:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
HERSHEY SC 2010 ORANGE
(PAE)
H
3
A
LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
(PAE)
A
1
Gray: Bracket A: Game #98
6:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
(PAE)
H
1
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2010 BOYS
(NYW)
A
3
Gray: Bracket A: Game #99
6:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
HERSHEY SC 2010 ORANGE
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
2
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #104
3:30 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
(PAE)
H
1
A
SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 BOYS PRE-ACELA
(DE)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #105
3:30 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC MONTCO DRAGONS
(PAE)
H
1
A
LIONVILLE FIRE
(PAE)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #108
5:30 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 BOYS PRE-ACELA
(DE)
H
0
A
FC MONTCO DRAGONS
(PAE)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #109
5:30 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIONVILLE FIRE
(PAE)
H
3
A
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
(PAE)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #106
7:30 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 BOYS PRE-ACELA
(DE)
H
1
A
LIONVILLE FIRE
(PAE)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #107
7:30 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC MONTCO DRAGONS
(PAE)
H
1
A
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
(PAE)
A
4
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #114
2:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 10
(PAE)
H
A
PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2010 (MEYLER)
(PAE)
A
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #115
2:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
NITRO MVSC 2010
(PAE)
H
2
A
FC DELCO GOLD CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
2
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #112
4:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 10
(PAE)
H
6
A
NITRO MVSC 2010
(PAE)
A
2
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #113
4:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2010 (MEYLER)
(PAE)
H
0
A
FC DELCO GOLD CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
4
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #110
6:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO GOLD CONSHY '10 (B)
(PAE)
H
0
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 10
(PAE)
A
1
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #111
6:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2010 (MEYLER)
(PAE)
H
1
A
NITRO MVSC 2010
(PAE)
A
4
Orange
Schedule
Standings
Results
Orange: Bracket A: Game #118
9:00 AM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH BLACK '10 BOYS
(DE)
H
4
A
GCVSA NEMESIS
(PAE)
A
3
Orange: Bracket A: Game #119
9:00 AM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
5
Orange: Bracket A: Game #120
11:00 AM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH BLACK '10 BOYS
(DE)
H
2
A
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
(PAE)
A
3
Orange: Bracket A: Game #121
11:00 AM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
GCVSA NEMESIS
(PAE)
H
3
A
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
A
5
Orange: Bracket A: Game #116
1:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '10 (B)
(PAE)
H
4
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH BLACK '10 BOYS
(DE)
A
1
Orange: Bracket A: Game #117
1:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
(PAE)
H
3
A
GCVSA NEMESIS
(PAE)
A
3
5/23/2024 10:32:19 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC