Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #214
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #08
Predictor
H
SHENANDOAH VALLEY UNITED SVU 11 U11 BOYS BLUE
(VA)
H
2
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #213
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
RVAU11
(VA)
H
0
A
TAKOMA PARK TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 RED
(MD)
A
10
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #211
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #05
Map
Predictor
H
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
H
6
A
RVAU11
(VA)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #212
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #05
Map
Predictor
H
SHENANDOAH VALLEY UNITED SVU 11 U11 BOYS BLUE
(VA)
H
0
A
TAKOMA PARK TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 RED
(MD)
A
7
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #220
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
RICHMOND KICKERS RICKMOND KICKERS U10 RED
(VA)
H
6
A
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 WHITE
(MD)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #219
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #06
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 UNITED
(VA)
H
3
A
SOCA 11 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #217
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 UNITED
(VA)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #218
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #06
Map
Predictor
H
RICHMOND KICKERS RICKMOND KICKERS U10 RED
(VA)
H
7
A
SOCA 11 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #215
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
RVAU11
(VA)
H
2
A
SHENANDOAH VALLEY UNITED SVU 11 U11 BOYS BLUE
(VA)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #216
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #08
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 RED
(MD)
H
3
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
(VA)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #221
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 UNITED
(VA)
H
1
A
RICHMOND KICKERS RICKMOND KICKERS U10 RED
(VA)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #222
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #08
Predictor
H
SOCA 11 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
H
3
A
TAKOMA PARK SOCCER TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 WHITE
(MD)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #223
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #05
Map
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK TAPK FRIENDS UNITED 2011 RED
(MD)
H
5
A
RICHMOND KICKERS RICKMOND KICKERS U10 RED
(VA)
A
4
U11 Boys Silver II
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket A: Game #227
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #05
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC NAVY '11
(VA)
H
3
A
DELMARVA BLAST 11/12 WILD
(MD)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket A: Game #229
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #05
Map
Predictor
H
PWSI COURAGE 11B CLASSIC
(VA)
H
3
A
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC SKY '11
(VA)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket A: Game #224
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #06
Map
Predictor
H
DELMARVA BLAST 11/12 WILD
(MD)
H
0
A
PWSI COURAGE 11B CLASSIC
(VA)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket A: Game #226
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC NAVY '11
(VA)
H
1
A
PITT-GREENVILLE PGSA 12 STARS
(USA)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket B: Game #228
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #06
Map
Predictor
H
PITT-GREENVILLE PGSA 12 STARS
(USA)
H
2
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN GOLD
(VA)
A
3
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket B: Game #225
5:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN GOLD
(VA)
H
2
A
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC SKY '11
(VA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket A: Game #231
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #11
Map
Predictor
H
PWSI COURAGE 11B CLASSIC
(VA)
H
1
A
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC NAVY '11
(VA)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket B: Game #232
9:20 AM
Warhill Grass Field #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC SKY '11
(VA)
H
3
A
PITT-GREENVILLE PGSA 12 STARS
(USA)
A
6
U11 Boys Silver II: Bracket B: Game #230
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #10
Map
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN GOLD
(VA)
H
1
A
DELMARVA BLAST 11/12 WILD
(MD)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver II: Playoffs: Game #233
2:40 PM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U11 MAGIC CLASSIC NAVY '11
(VA)
H
3
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN GOLD
(VA)
A
4
Boys U11 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #273
10:40 AM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA 11 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
7
A
POWHATAN FURY FC U10/U11B
(VA)
A
0
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #274
12:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #06
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 CITY
(VA)
H
5
A
BAYSTARS OSPREY'S
(VA)
A
1
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #271
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #08
Predictor
H
BAYSTARS OSPREY'S
(VA)
H
0
A
SOCA 11 BOYS RED
(VA)
A
4
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #272
4:00 PM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 CITY
(VA)
H
14
A
POWHATAN FURY FC U10/U11B
(VA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #275
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #09
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA 11 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
0
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 CITY
(VA)
A
0
Boys U11 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #276
8:00 AM
Warhill Grass Field #10
Map
Predictor
H
POWHATAN FURY FC U10/U11B
(VA)
H
0
A
BAYSTARS OSPREY'S
(VA)
A
6
Boys U11 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #277
1:20 PM
Warhill Grass Field #07
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA 11 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
2
A
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 CITY
(VA)
A
1
6/10/2024 6:38:28 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC