Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Friday, June 21, 2019
Friday, June 28, 2019
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Friday, July 12, 2019
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Friday, July 26, 2019
Thursday, August 1, 2019
Thursday, August 8, 2019
Friday, August 9, 2019
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Friday, August 16, 2019
Coed U12
Standings
2008/2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 20, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #76
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
H
1
A
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
A
11
Friday, June 21, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #48
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
H
12
A
KNIGHTS
(FL)
A
2
2008/2007: Division: Game #49
7:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
H
0
A
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
A
10
2008/2007: Division: Game #50
7:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
H
0
A
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
A
10
2008/2007: Division: Game #47
8:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
H
11
A
NA CHURROS
(FL)
A
1
Friday, June 28, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #55
6:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
H
11
A
KNIGHTS
(FL)
A
1
2008/2007: Division: Game #56
6:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
H
4
A
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
A
0
2008/2007: Division: Game #57
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
H
8
A
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
A
4
2008/2007: Division: Game #58
7:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
H
4
A
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
A
6
Thursday, July 11, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #64
6:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
H
10
A
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
A
3
Friday, July 12, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #63
7:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
NA CHURROS
(FL)
H
2
A
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
A
12
2008/2007: Division: Game #66
7:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
H
10
A
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
A
0
2008/2007: Division: Game #65
8:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
H
10
A
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
A
1
Thursday, July 18, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #75
8:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
H
0
A
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
A
10
2008/2007: Division: Game #78
8:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
KNIGHTS
(FL)
H
2
A
NA CHURROS
(FL)
A
12
Sunday, July 21, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #74
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
H
2
A
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
A
7
2008/2007: Division: Game #71
8:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
KNIGHTS
(FL)
H
0
A
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
A
10
2008/2007: Division: Game #72
8:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
NA CHURROS
(FL)
H
5
A
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
A
5
Thursday, July 25, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #54
6:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
H
3
A
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
A
11
Friday, July 26, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #68
7:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
KNIGHTS
(FL)
H
2
A
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
A
7
2008/2007: Division: Game #70
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
H
5
A
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
A
5
2008/2007: Division: Game #67
8:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
H
12
A
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
A
2
2008/2007: Division: Game #69
8:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
NA CHURROS
(FL)
H
1
A
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
A
10
Thursday, August 1, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #45
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
KNIGHTS
(FL)
H
0
A
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
A
10
2008/2007: Division: Game #43
8:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
H
12
A
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
A
2
2008/2007: Division: Game #46
8:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
NA CHURROS
(FL)
H
0
A
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
A
10
Thursday, August 8, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #73
6:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
H
11
A
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
A
1
Friday, August 9, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #59
7:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
H
3
A
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
A
12
2008/2007: Division: Game #60
8:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
H
1
A
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
A
11
2008/2007: Division: Game #61
8:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFSC - UBER LOCO
(FL)
H
12
A
NA CHURROS
(FL)
A
2
2008/2007: Division: Game #62
8:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
H
11
A
KNIGHTS
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, August 11, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #44
4:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
H
5
A
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
A
1
2008/2007: Division: Game #51
5:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
H
3
A
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
A
3
2008/2007: Division: Game #52
6:00 PM
CPS #1
Map
Predictor
H
LATORRE - PIRATES
(FL)
H
2
A
NA CHURROS
(FL)
A
2
2008/2007: Division: Game #53
6:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
CAMACHO - SIDEWINDERS
(FL)
H
4
A
KNIGHTS
(FL)
A
3
2008/2007: Division: Game #77
6:00 PM
CPS #3
Map
Predictor
H
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
H
7
A
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
A
2
Friday, August 16, 2019
2008/2007: Division: Game #79
6:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
LODEN - WARRIORS 2007
(FL)
H
4
A
RIVERA - EAGLES II
(FL)
A
1
2008/2007: Division: Game #80
7:00 PM
CPS #2
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERA - EAGLES I
(FL)
H
1
A
FUTBOL FIRST ACADEMY SPARTANS
(FL)
A
6
6/16/2024 9:42:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC