Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U12
Schedule
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #251
8:15 PM
FC Dallas 10A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK
(TXN)
H
A
FC JUAREZ DALLAS BRAVITOS CLASSIC10B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #258
8:00 PM
Northeast 3B
Predictor
H
HPSA SCOTS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS WARRIORS FC 09/10B
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #243
8:00 AM
Northeast 3A
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 09B STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09B WARRIOR (F:FCUSA 09B BLACK)
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #244
10:30 AM
Northeast 2B
Predictor
H
DALLAS TEXANS WACO TEXANS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 09 BOYS
(AR)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #241
2:15 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
TEXARKANA SC TSC 09 BOYS
(AR)
H
A
EVOLUTION 09B STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #242
3:30 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS TEXANS WACO TEXANS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09B WARRIOR (F:FCUSA 09B BLACK)
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #249
10:30 AM
Northeast 2A
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK
(TXN)
H
A
DUTCH LIONS 09B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #250
10:30 AM
Northeast 3B
Predictor
H
FC JUAREZ DALLAS BRAVITOS CLASSIC10B
(TXN)
H
A
NELSA FUTBOL SELECT
(LA)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #247
3:30 PM
Northeast 3B
Predictor
H
NELSA FUTBOL SELECT
(LA)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #248
3:30 PM
FC Dallas 10A
Map
Predictor
H
FC JUAREZ DALLAS BRAVITOS CLASSIC10B
(TXN)
H
A
DUTCH LIONS 09B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #255
11:45 AM
Northeast 2B
Predictor
H
COMETS FC COMETS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
HPSA SCOTS 09B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #256
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2009B WHITE
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS WARRIORS FC 09/10B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #253
4:45 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS WARRIORS FC 09/10B
(TXN)
H
A
COMETS FC COMETS 09B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #254
4:45 PM
Northeast 1B
Predictor
H
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2009B WHITE
(TXN)
H
A
HPSA SCOTS 09B
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #245
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 09B STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS TEXANS WACO TEXANS 09B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #246
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 10A
Map
Predictor
H
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09B WARRIOR (F:FCUSA 09B BLACK)
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 09 BOYS
(AR)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #252
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 03B
Map
Predictor
H
DUTCH LIONS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
NELSA FUTBOL SELECT
(LA)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #257
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
COMETS FC COMETS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2009B WHITE
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #259
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Wildcard #1
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #260
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 03B
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #1
H
A
Bracket C #1
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #261
7:00 PM
FC Dallas 03B
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
5/23/2024 12:32:30 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC