Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
Boys U12
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #126
8:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2009 BOYS
(NJ)
H
8
A
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2009 ORANGE
(NYE)
A
6
Black: Bracket A: Game #127
8:00 AM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING DELAWARE 2009 BOYS ACELA
(DE)
H
3
A
HVAA YELLOW JACKETS
(PAE)
A
0
Black: Bracket A: Game #125
11:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2009 ORANGE
(NYE)
H
7
A
HVAA YELLOW JACKETS
(PAE)
A
0
Black: Bracket A: Game #124
11:15 AM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2009 BOYS
(NJ)
H
1
A
SPORTING DELAWARE 2009 BOYS ACELA
(DE)
A
0
Black: Bracket A: Game #123
1:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2009 ORANGE
(NYE)
H
10
A
SPORTING DELAWARE 2009 BOYS ACELA
(DE)
A
4
Black: Bracket A: Game #122
1:15 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
HVAA YELLOW JACKETS
(PAE)
H
1
A
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2009 BOYS
(NJ)
A
7
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #128
8:00 AM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIONVILLE GALAXY
(PAE)
H
1
A
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
A
0
Gold: Bracket A: Game #129
8:00 AM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09
(PAE)
H
4
A
LUZERNE COUNTY FUSION GOLD
(PAE)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #130
10:00 AM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
3
A
LUZERNE COUNTY FUSION GOLD
(PAE)
A
4
Gold: Bracket A: Game #131
10:00 AM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09
(PAE)
H
1
A
LIONVILLE GALAXY
(PAE)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #132
12:00 PM
Parkside #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
0
A
UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09
(PAE)
A
5
Gold: Bracket A: Game #133
12:00 PM
Parkside #2
Map
Predictor
H
LUZERNE COUNTY FUSION GOLD
(PAE)
H
1
A
LIONVILLE GALAXY
(PAE)
A
6
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket A: Game #136
9:00 AM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
5
A
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
(PAE)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #137
9:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC THUNDER
(PAE)
H
2
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
(DE)
A
1
White: Bracket A: Game #138
11:00 AM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
5
A
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC THUNDER
(PAE)
A
2
White: Bracket A: Game #139
11:00 AM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
(PAE)
H
1
A
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
(DE)
A
2
White: Bracket A: Game #134
1:00 PM
The Proving Grounds #3
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
(DE)
H
3
A
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '09 (B)
(PAE)
A
8
White: Bracket A: Game #135
1:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 3B
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC THUNDER
(PAE)
H
0
A
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
(PAE)
A
5
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #140
8:00 AM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
LAMPETER STRASBURG YOUTH SOCCER PIONEERS
(PAE)
H
2
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2009 BOYS
(NYW)
A
7
Red: Bracket A: Game #141
8:00 AM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
H
5
A
FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
(PAE)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #144
10:00 AM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2009 BOYS
(NYW)
H
2
A
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
A
1
Red: Bracket A: Game #145
10:00 AM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
(PAE)
H
2
A
LAMPETER STRASBURG YOUTH SOCCER PIONEERS
(PAE)
A
6
Red: Bracket A: Game #142
12:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2009 BOYS
(NYW)
H
7
A
FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
(PAE)
A
2
Red: Bracket A: Game #143
12:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
BOYERTOWN UNITED
(PAE)
H
1
A
LAMPETER STRASBURG YOUTH SOCCER PIONEERS
(PAE)
A
4
Gray
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gray: Bracket A: Game #146
2:00 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
PIONEER RANGERS
(PAE)
H
0
A
WEST END SL WARRIORS STRIKE
(PAE)
A
8
Gray: Bracket A: Game #147
2:15 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY EAST 2009B
(PAW)
H
5
A
FC MONTCO PHANTOMS
(PAE)
A
1
Gray: Bracket A: Game #150
4:30 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST END SL WARRIORS STRIKE
(PAE)
H
2
A
CENTURY EAST 2009B
(PAW)
A
3
Gray: Bracket A: Game #151
4:30 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
FC MONTCO PHANTOMS
(PAE)
H
2
A
PIONEER RANGERS
(PAE)
A
0
Gray: Bracket A: Game #148
6:30 PM
The Proving Grounds 2B
Map
Predictor
H
WEST END SL WARRIORS STRIKE
(PAE)
H
3
A
FC MONTCO PHANTOMS
(PAE)
A
2
Gray: Bracket A: Game #149
6:30 PM
The Proving Grounds #2
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY EAST 2009B
(PAW)
H
10
A
PIONEER RANGERS
(PAE)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #152
3:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '09
(PAE)
H
2
A
PENN FUSION SA EAGLES 2009 (NOEL)
(PAE)
A
10
Blue: Bracket A: Game #153
3:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
5
A
LOWER FALCONS
(PAE)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #154
5:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FUSION SA EAGLES 2009 (NOEL)
(PAE)
H
9
A
LOWER FALCONS
(PAE)
A
0
Blue: Bracket A: Game #155
5:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
H
7
A
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '09
(PAE)
A
0
Blue: Bracket A: Game #156
7:00 PM
Parkside #3
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FUSION SA EAGLES 2009 (NOEL)
(PAE)
H
3
A
FC DELCO WHITE DTOWN '09 (B)
(PAE)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #157
7:00 PM
Parkside #4
Map
Predictor
H
LOWER FALCONS
(PAE)
H
5
A
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '09
(PAE)
A
1
5/23/2024 12:10:40 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC